Measurements of the tt¯ charge asymmetry using the dilepton decay channel in pp collisions at s√ = 7 TeV
2014
- Serguei Chatrchyan
- Vardan Khachatryan
- A.M. Sirunyan
- Armen Tumasyan
- Wolfgang Adam
- Thomas Bergauer
- Marko Dragicevic
- Janos Erö
- Christian Fabjan
- Markus Friedl
- R. Frühwirth
- Vasile Mihai Ghete
- Christian Hartl
- Natascha Hörmann
- Josef Hrubec
- Manfred Jeitler
- Wolfgang Kiesenhofer
- Valentin Knünz
- Manfred Krammer
- Ilse Krätschmer
- Dietrich Liko
- Ivan Mikulec
- Dinyar Rabady
- Babak Rahbaran
- Herbert Rohringer
- Robert Schöfbeck
- Josef Strauss
- Anton Taurok
- Wolfgang Treberer-Treberspurg
- Wolfgang Waltenberger
- C.-E. Wulz
- V. Mossolov
- N Shumeiko
- J. Suarez Gonzalez
- Sara Alderweireldt
- Monika Bansal
- S. Bansal
- Tom Cornelis
- E. A. DeWolf
- Xavier Janssen
- Albert Knutsson
- Sten Luyckx
- Luca Mucibello
- Silvia Ochesanu
- B. Roland
- Romain Rougny
- H. Van Haevermaet
- P. Van Mechelen
- N. Van Remortel
- A. Van Spilbeeck
- Freya Blekman
- Stijn Blyweert
- J. D’Hondt
- Natalie Heracleous
- A. Kalogeropoulos
- James Keaveney
- Tae Jeong Kim
- Steven Lowette
- M. Maes
- Annik Olbrechts
- Derek Strom
- Stefaan Tavernier
- W. Van Doninck
- P. Van Mulders
- G. P. Van Onsem
- Ilaria Villella
- Cécile Caillol
- Barbara Clerbaux
- G. De Lentdecker
- Laurent Favart
- Alexandre Léonard
- P. E. Marage
- A. Mohammadi
- Luca Perniè
- T. Reis
- Tomislav Seva
- Laurent Thomas
- C. Vander Velde
- Pascal Vanlaer
- Jing Wang
- Volker Adler
- Kelly Beernaert
- Leonardo Benucci
- Anna Cimmino
- Silvia Costantini
- Shannon Crucy
- S. Dildick
- Guillaume Garcia
- B. Klein
- Jérémie Lellouch
- Joseph Mccartin
- A. A. Ocampo Rios
- D. Ryckbosch
- S. Salva Diblen
- Michael Sigamani
- N. Strobbe
- Filip Thyssen
- Michael Tytgat
- Sinead Walsh
- E. Yazgan
- N. Zaganidis
- Suzan Basegmez
- Camille Beluffi
- Giacomo Bruno
- Roberto Castello
- A. Caudron
- Ludivine Ceard
- G. G. Da Silveira
- Christophe Delaere
- T. du Pree
- Denis Favart
- Laurent Forthomme
- Andrea Giammanco
- Jonathan Hollar
- P. Jez
- M Komm
- Vincent Lemaitre
- Junhui Liao
- Otilia Militaru
- Claude Nuttens
- Davide Pagano
- Arnaud Pin
- Krzysztof Piotrzkowski
- A. Popov
- Loic Quertenmont
- Michele Selvaggi
- M. Vidal Marono
- J. M. Vizan Garcia
- Nikita Beliy
- Thierry Caebergs
- Evelyne Daubie
- G. H. Hammad
- G.A. Alves
- M. Correa Martins Junior
- T. Martins
- M.-E. Pol
- M. H. G. Souza
- W. L. Aldá Júnior
- W. Carvalho
- Jose Chinellato
- Analu Custódio
- E. M. Da Costa
- D. De Jesus Damiao
- C. De Oliveira Martins
- S. Fonseca De Souza
- H. B. Malbouisson
- Magdalena Malek
- D. Matos Figueiredo
- L. Mundim
- Helio Nogima
- W. L. Prado Da Silva
- Javier Santaolalla
- A. Santoro
- A Sznajder
- E. J. Tonelli Manganote
- A. Vilela Pereira
- C. A. Bernardes
- Flavia De Almeida Dias
- T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
- E. M. Gregores
- P. G. Mercadante
- S. F. Novaes
- Sandra S. Padula
- Vladimir Genchev
- Plamen Iaydjiev
- Andrey Marinov
- S Piperov
- M. Rodozov
- G. Sultanov
- Mariana Vutova
- A. Dimitrov
- Ivan Glushkov
- R. Hadjiiska
- Venelin Kozhuharov
- Leander Litov
- B. Pavlov
- P. Petkov
- J. G. Bian
- G. M. Chen
- H. S. Chen
- M. Chen
- Ran Du
- C.H. Jiang
- D. Liang
- S. Liang
- X. T. Meng
- Roko Plestina
- J Tao
- X Wang
- Zhixing Wang
- C. Asawatangtrakuldee
- Y. Ban
- Y. Guo
- Q. Li
- Wei Li
- S. Liu
- Y. J. Mao
- S. J. Qian
- Dong Wang
- L. Zhang
- W. Zou
- C. Avila
- C. A. Carrillo Montoya
- L. F. Chaparro Sierra
- C. Florez
- Jonatan Piedra Gomez
- B. Gomez Moreno
- J. C. Sanabria
- N. Godinovic
- D. Lelas
- Dunja Polic
- I. Puljak
- Z. Antunovic
- M. Kovac
- V. Brigljevic
- K. Kadija
- Jelena Luetić
- Darko Mekterovic
- Srećko Morović
- Lucija Tikvica
- A. Attikis
- G. Mavromanolakis
- J. Mousa
- C. Nicolaou
- F. Ptochos
- P. A. Razis
- M. Finger
- A. A. Abdelalim
- Yasser Assran
- Sherif Elgammal
- A. Ellithi Kamel
- M. A. Mahmoud
- A. Radi
- M. Kadastik
- Mait Müntel
- Marion Murumaa
- M. Raidal
- Liis Rebane
- A. Tiko
- Paula Eerola
- Giacomo Fedi
- M. Voutilainen
- Jaakko Härkönen
- V. Karimäki
- Ritva Kinnunen
- Matti J Kortelainen
- Tapio Lampén
- Kati Lassila-Perini
- Sami Lehti
- Tomas Lindén
- Panja-Riina Luukka
- Teppo Mäenpää
- T. Peltola
- Eija Tuominen
- Jorma Tuominiemi
- Esa Tuovinen
- Lauri Wendland
- Tuure Tuuva
- M. Besançon
- Fabrice Couderc
- M. Dejardin
- D. Denegri
- B. Fabbro
- J.-L. Faure
- F. Ferri
- S. Ganjour
- A. Givernaud
- P. Gras
- G. Hamel de Monchenault
- P. Jarry
- Elizabeth Locci
- J Malcles
- A Nayak
- John Rander
- Andre Rosowsky
- M. Titov
- S. Baffioni
- F. Beaudette
- P. Busson
- C. Charlot
- Nadir Daci
- Torsten Dahms
- M. Dalchenko
- L. Dobrzynski
- Alice Florent
- R. Granier de Cassagnac
- P. Miné
- Camelia Mironov
- Ivo Nicolas Naranjo
- Matthew Nguyen
- C. Ochando
- P. Paganini
- D. Sabes
- R. Salerno
- J. B. Sauvan
- Yves Sirois
- C. Veelken
- Yetkin Yilmaz
- A. Zabi
- J. L. Agram
- J. Andrea
- D. Bloch
- J.M. Brom
- E. C. Chabert
- Caroline Collard
- E. Conte
- F. Drouhin
- J. C. Fontaine
- D. Gelé
- U. Goerlach
- C. Goetzmann
- Pierre Juillot
- A.-C. Le Bihan
- P. Van Hove
- Sebastien Gadrat
- S. Beauceron
- N. Beaupere
- G. Boudoul
- S. Brochet
- Julien Chasserat
- R. Chierici
- Didier Contardo
- P. Depasse
- H. El Mamouni
- J. Fan
- J. Fay
- S. Gascon
- M. Gouzevitch
- B. Ille
- T Kurca
- M. Lethuillier
- L. Mirabito
- S. Perries
- J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
- Louis Sgandurra
- V. Sordini
- M. Vander Donckt
- Patrice Verdier
- S. Viret
- H. Xiao
- Z. Tsamalaidze
- C. Autermann
- Sarah Beranek
- Michael Bontenackels
- Betty Calpas
- Matthias Edelhoff
- L. Feld
- O. Hindrichs
- K. Klein
- Andrey Ostapchuk
- A. Perieanu
- Frank Raupach
- Jan Sammet
- S. Schael
- Daniel Sprenger
- H. A. Weber
- Bruno Wittmer
- V. Zhukov
- Metin Ata
- Julien Caudron
- Erik Dietz-Laursonn
- D. Duchardt
- M. Erdmann
- R. Fischer
- A. Güth
- Thomas Hebbeker
- C. Heidemann
- K. Hoepfner
- Dennis Klingebiel
- Simon Knutzen
- P. Kreuzer
- M. Merschmeyer
- Arnd Meyer
- Mark Olschewski
- K. Padeken
- Paul Papacz
- Hans Reithler
- S. A. Schmitz
- L. Sonnenschein
- D. Teyssier
- S. Thüer
- Matthias Weber
- V. Cherepanov
- Yusuf Erdogan
- G. Flügge
- Heiko Geenen
- Matthias Geisler
- W. Haj Ahmad
- Felix Hoehle
- Bastian Kargoll
- T Kress
- Yvonne Kuessel
- Joschka Lingemann
- A. Nowack
- I. M. Nugent
- Lars Perchalla
- O. Pooth
- A. Stahl
- Ivan Asin
- N. Bartosik
- J. K. Behr
- Wolf Behrenhoff
- U. Behrens
- A. J. Bell
- Matthias Bergholz
- A. Bethani
- K Borras
- Armin Burgmeier
- A Çakir
- L. Calligaris
- A. J. Campbell
- S. Choudhury
- F. Costanza
- C. Diez Pardos
- Samantha Dooling
- Tyler Dorland
- G. Eckerlin
- D Eckstein
- Thomas Eichhorn
- Gero Flucke
- A Geiser
- Anastasia Grebenyuk
- P. Gunnellini
- Shiraz Habib
- J. Hauk
- Gregor Hellwig
- Maria Hempel
- Dean Horton
- Hannes Jung
- M Kasemann
- Panagiotis Katsas
- J. Kieseler
- C Kleinwort
- Mira Kramer
- Dirk Krücker
- W. Lange
- J.Leonard
- K. Lipka
- Wolfgang Lohmann
- B. Lutz
- R. Mankel
- Ihar Marfin
- I. A. Melzer-Pellmann
- A. B. Meyer
- J. Mnich
- A. Mussgiller
- Sebastian Naumann-Emme
- Olga Novgorodova
- Friederike Nowak
- Eleni Ntomari
- Hanno Perrey
- Alexey Petrukhin
- D. Pitzl
- Ringaile Placakyte
- A. Raspereza
- P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano
- C. Riedl
- Elias Ron
- M.O. Sahin
- Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen
- P Saxena
- Ringo Schmidt
- Thomas Schoerner-Sadenius
- M Schröder
- Murray B. Stein
- A. D. R. Vargas Trevino
- R. Walsh
- C. Wissing
- M. Aldaya Martin
- V. Blobel
- Holger Enderle
- Joachim Erfle
- E. Garutti
- Kristin Goebel
- Martin Görner
- M. Gosselink
- J. Haller
- R. S. Höing
- H. Kirschenmann
- R. Klanner
- R. Kogler
- J. C. Lange
- Tobias Lapsien
- T. Lenz
- I. Marchesini
- Jochen Ott
- Thomas Peiffer
- Niklas Pietsch
- D. Rathjens
- C. Sander
- Hannes Schettler
- P. Schleper
- Eike Schlieckau
- A. Schmidt
- M. Seidel
- Jennifer Sibille
- V. Sola
- H. Stadie
- G. Steinbrück
- Daniel Troendle
- E. Usai
- Lukas Vanelderen
- C. Barth
- Colin Baus
- Joram Berger
- Christian Böser
- Erik Butz
- T. Chwalek
- W. De Boer
- Alexis Descroix
- A. Dierlamm
- M. Feindt
- M. Guthoff
- Frank Hartmann
- T. Hauth
- Hauke Held
- K. H. Hoffmann
- U. Husemann
- Igor Katkov
- A. Kornmayer
- E. Kuznetsova
- P. Lobelle Pardo
- Daniel Martschei
- M. U. Mozer
- Th. Müller
- Martin Niegel
- Andreas Nürnberg
- Oliver Oberst
- G. Quast
- Klaus Rabbertz
- Fedor Ratnikov
- Steffen Röcker
- Frank-Peter Schilling
- G. Schott
- H. J. Simonis
- F. M. Stober
- R. Ulrich
- Jeannine Wagner-Kuhr
- S. Wayand
- T. Weiler
- Roger Wolf
- Manuel Zeise
- G Anagnostou
- G. Daskalakis
- T. Geralis
- Stilianos Kesisoglou
- Aristotelis Kyriakis
- D. Loukas
- A. Markou
- Christos Markou
- A. Psallidas
- Iasonas Topsis-Giotis
- L. Gouskos
- A D Panagiotou
- N. Saoulidou
- Efstathios Stiliaris
- Xenofon Aslanoglou
- I. Evangelou
- G. Flouris
- Costas Foudas
- John Jones
- P. Kokkas
- N. Manthos
- I. Papadopoulos
- E. Paradas
- Gy.L. Bencze
- C. Hajdu
- Pal Hidas
- D. Horvath
- F. Sikler
- V. Veszpremi
- Gyorgy Vesztergombi
- A. J. Zsigmond
- N. Beni
- S. Czellar
- J. Molnár
- Jozsef Palinkas
- Z. Szillasi
- J. Karancsi
- Peter Raics
- Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi
- Balazs Ujvari
- S. K. Swain
- S. B. Beri
- V. Bhatnagar
- Nitish Dhingra
- Rajeev Gupta
- M. Kaur
- M. Z. Mehta
- M. Mittal
- Nishu Nishu
- A. Sharma
- J. B. Singh
- Ashok Kumar
- Arun Kumar
- S. Ahuja
- A. Bhardwaj
- B. C. Choudhary
- Arvind Kumar
- S. Malhotra
- M. Naimuddin
- Kirti Ranjan
- Vinay Sharma
- R. K. Shivpuri
- Sunanda Banerjee
- S. Bhattacharya
- K. Chatterjee
- S. Dutta
- B. Gomber
- Sa. Jain
- Sh. Jain
- R. Khurana
- A. Modak
- S. Mukherjee
- Debarati Roy
- S. Sarkar
- M. Sharan
- A. P. Singh
- A. Abdulsalam
- D. Dutta
- Swaminathan Kailas
- V. Kumar
- A. K. Mohanty
- L. M. Pant
- P. Shukla
- Anita Topkar
- T. Aziz
- R. M. Chatterjee
- Sanmay Ganguly
- S. Ghosh
- M. Guchait
- Atul Gurtu
- G. Kole
- S. Kumar
- Manas Maity
- G. Majumder
- K. Mazumdar
- G. B. Mohanty
- Bibhuti Parida
- Katta Sudhakar
- N. Wickramage
- S. R. Dugad
- Hessamaddin Arfaei
- H. Bakhshiansohi
- Hadi Behnamian
- S. M. Etesami
- Ali Fahim
- A Jafari
- M Khakzad
- M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
- M Naseri
- S Paktinat Mehdiabadi
- B. Safarzadeh
- M Zeinali
- M. W. Grünewald
- M. Abbrescia
- Lucia Barbone
- C. Calabria
- S. S. Chhibra
- A. Colaleo
- Donato Creanza
- N De Filippis
- M. De Palma
- L. Fiore
- Giuseppe Iaselli
- Giorgio Maggi
- Marcello Maggi
- Bartolomeo Marangelli
- S. My
- Salvatore Nuzzo
- Nicola Pacifico
- A. Pompili
- G. Pugliese
- R. Radogna
- Giovanna Selvaggi
- Lucia Silvestris
- G. Singh
- R. Venditti
- P. Verwilligen
- Giuseppe Zito
- G. Abbiendi
- A C Benvenuti
- D. Bonacorsi
- S. Braibant-Giacomelli
- L. Brigliadori
- Renato Campanini
- Paolo Capiluppi
- A. Castro
- F. R. Cavallo
- G. Codispoti
- M. Cuffiani
- G. M. Dallavalle
- F.L. Fabbri
- A. Fanfani
- D. Fasanella
- P. Giacomelli
- C Grandi
- L. Guiducci
- S. Marcellini
- G. Masetti
- Marco Meneghelli
- A. Montanari
- F. L. Navarria
- F. Odorici
- A Perrotta
- F. Primavera
- A. M. Rossi
- T. Rovelli
- G. P. Siroli
- N. Tosi
- Riccardo Travaglini
- Sebastiano Albergo
- Gigi Cappello
- Massimiliano Chiorboli
- S Costa
- Ferdinando Giordano
- R. Potenza
- A. Tricomi
- C. Tuvè
- G Barbagli
- V. Ciulli
- C. Civinini
- R. D’Alessandro
- Ettore Focardi
- E. Gallo
- Sandro Gonzi
- Valentina Gori
- P. Lenzi
- M. Meschini
- S. Paoletti
- G. Sguazzoni
- Antonio Tropiano
- L. Benussi
- Stefano Bianco
- D Piccolo
- Pasquale Fabbricatore
- R. Ferretti
- F. Ferro
- M. Lo Vetere
- Riccardo Musenich
- E Robutti
- Silvano Tosi
- M. E. Dinardo
- Sara Fiorendi
- S. Gennai
- R. Gerosa
- A. Ghezzi
- P. Govoni
- M. T. Lucchini
- S. Malvezzi
- Riccardo Andrea Manzoni
- A. Martelli
- B. Marzocchi
- D. Menasce
- L. Moroni
- M. Paganoni
- D. Pedrini
- S. Ragazzi
- N G Redaelli
- T. Tabarelli de Fatis
- S. Buontempo
- N. Cavallo
- S. Di Guida
- Francesco Fabozzi
- A. O. M. Iorio
- L. Lista
- Sabino Meola
- M. Merola
- Pierluigi Paolucci
- P. Azzi
- N. Bacchetta
- Marco Bellato
- Dario Bisello
- Antonio Branca
- Roberto Carlin
- Paolo Checchia
- T. Dorigo
- U. Dosselli
- Mario Galanti
- Fabrizio Gasparini
- Ugo Gasparini
- Piero Giubilato
- A. Gozzelino
- Konstantin Kanishchev
- S. Lacaprara
- I. Lazzizzera
- M. Margoni
- A. T. Meneguzzo
- Fabio Montecassiano
- Marina Passaseo
- J. Pazzini
- Nicola Pozzobon
- P. Ronchese
- F. Simonetto
- E. Torassa
- M. Tosi
- P. Zotto
- A. Zucchetta
- Michele Gabusi
- S. P. Ratti
- C. Riccardi
- P. Salvini
- P. Vitulo
- Maurizio Biasini
- G. M. Bilei
- L. Fanò
- P. Lariccia
- G. Mantovani
- M. Menichelli
- F. Romeo
- A. Saha
- A Santocchia
- A. Spiezia
- K. Androsov
- P. Azzurri
- Giuseppe Bagliesi
- Jacopo Bernardini
- T Boccali
- Giuseppe Broccolo
- R. Castaldi
- Ma Ciocci
- R. Dell ' Orso
- Francesco Fiori
- L. Foà
- Alessandro Giassi
- M. T. Grippo
- A.C. Kraan
- Franco Ligabue
- Teimuraz Lomtadze
- L Martini
- Alberto Messineo
- C.S. Moon
- Fabrizio Palla
- A. Rizzi
- Aurore Savoy-Navarro
- A.T Serban
- Paolo Spagnolo
- Paola Squillacioti
- R. Tenchini
- G. Tonelli
- Andrea Venturi
- Piero Giorgio Verdini
- C. Vernieri
- L. Barone
- F. Cavallari
- D. del-Re
- M. Diemoz
- M. Grassi
- Clara Jorda
- Elson Longo
- F. Margaroli
- P. Meridiani
- F. Micheli
- S. Nourbakhsh
- G Organtini
- R. Paramatti
- S. Rahatlou
- Carlo Rovelli
- L. Soffi
- Piotr Traczyk
- N. Amapane
- R. Arcidiacono
- Stefano Argiro
- M. Arneodo
- R. Bellan
- C Biino
- Nicolò Cartiglia
- Stefano Casasso
- M. Costa
- Alessandro Degano
- N. Demaria
- Chiara Mariotti
- S. Maselli
- E. Migliore
- V. Monaco
- M. Musich
- M. M. Obertino
- Giacomo Ortona
- L. Pacher
- N Pastrone
- Mario Pelliccioni
- Alberto Potenza
- A. Romero
- M. Ruspa
- R. Sacchi
- A. Solano
- A. Staiano
- U. Tamponi
- Stefano Belforte
- Vieri Candelise
- Massimo Casarsa
- Fabio Cossutti
- G. Della Ricca
- B. Gobbo
- C. La Licata
- Matteo Marone
- Damiana Montanino
- a. Penzo
- Andrea Schizzi
- Tomo Umer
- Anna Zanetti
- S. H. Chang
- T.Y. Kim
- Soon-Kwon Nam
- Dh Kim
- G. N. Kim
- J. E. Kim
- Min Suk Kim
- D. J. Kong
- Seh Wook Lee
- Y. D. Oh
- H. Park
- D. C. Son
- J. Y. Kim
- Zero J. Kim
- Sanghyeon Song
- Suyong Choi
- D. Gyun
- Byung-Sik Hong
- M. Jo
- HyunYong Kim
- Y. Kim
- K. S. Lee
- Sung Keun Park
- Y. Roh
- M. Choi
- J.-H. Kim
- Chawon Park
- I. C. Park
- S. K. Park
- Geonmo Ryu
- Y. Choi
- Y. K. Choi
- J. Goh
- Eunhyang Kwon
- Byounghoon Lee
- J. Lee
- Hyunkwan Seo
- I. Yu
- A. Juodagalvis
- J. R. Komaragiri
- Heriberto Castilla-Valdez
- E. De La Cruz Burelo
- I. Heredia de La Cruz
- R. Lopez-Fernandez
- Jorge Martínez-Ortega
- A. Sánchez Hernández
- Luis Manuel Villasenor-Cendejas
- S. Carrillo Moreno
- F. Vazquez Valencia
- H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
- E. Casimiro Linares
- A. Morelos Pineda
- D. Krofcheck
- Philip H Butler
- Robert Doesburg
- S. Reucroft
- A. Ahmad
- M. Ahmad
- M. I. Asghar
- J. B. Butt
- Q. Hassan
- H. R. Hoorani
- W. A. Khan
- Taimoor Khurshid
- Shamona Qazi
- Mehar Ali Shah
- Muhammad Shoaib
- H Bialkowska
- M.Bluj
- B. Boimska
- T. Frueboes
- M. Górski
- M. Kazana
- K. Nawrocki
- Katarzyna Romanowska-Rybinska
- M. Szleper
- Grzegorz Wrochna
- P. Zalewski
- Grzegorz Brona
- K. Bunkowski
- Mikolaj Cwiok
- Wojciech Dominik
- K. Doroba
- A. Kalinowski
- M. Konecki
- J. Krolikowski
- M. Misiura
- Weronika Wolszczak
- P. Bargassa
- C. Beirāo Da Cruz E Silva
- P. Faccioli
- P. G. Ferreira Parracho
- M. Gallinaro
- Federico Nguyen
- J. Rodrigues Antunes
- J. Seixas
- Joao Varela
- P. Vischia
- S. Afanasiev
- I. Golutvin
- Vladimir Karjavin
- Viktor Konoplyanikov
- Vladimir Korenkov
- Guennady Kozlov
- A. Lanev
- A.I. Malakhov
- V.A. Matveev
- Petr Moisenz
- V. Palichik
- V. Perelygin
- S. Shmatov
- Siarhei Shulha
- N. Skatchkov
- V. Smirnov
- Elena Tikhonenko
- A. Zarubin
- V. Golovtsov
- Y. Ivanov
- Victor Kim
- Petr Levchenko
- V. Murzin
- V. Oreshkin
- Igor Smirnov
- V. Sulimov
- Lev Uvarov
- Sergey Vavilov
- A. Vorobyev
- An. Vorobyev
- Yu Andreev
- A. Dermenev
- S. Gninenko
- N. Golubev
- M. Kirsanov
- N. Krasnikov
- A. Pashenkov
- D. Tlisov
- A. Toropin
- V. Epshteyn
- V. Gavrilov
- N Lychkovskaya
- Vladimir Popov
- G. Safronov
- S. Semenov
- A. Spiridonov
- Viatcheslav Stolin
- E. Vlasov
- A. Zhokin
- V. P. Andreev
- M. Azarkin
- I. Dremin
- M. Kirakosyan
- Andrey Leonidov
- Gennady Mesyats
- S. V. Rusakov
- A. Vinogradov
- Alexander Belyaev
- E. E. Boos
- V. Bunichev
- Mikhail Dubinin
- L. V. Dudko
- A. Ershov
- A. Gribushin
- Vyacheslav Klyukhin
- I. Lokhtin
- S. Obraztsov
- Maxim Perfilov
- V. Savrin
- N. Tsirova
- I. Azhgirey
- I. Bayshev
- S. Bitioukov
- V.A. Kachanov
- A.M. Kalinin
- D. Konstantinov
- Victor Krychkine
- V. Petrov
- R. Ryutin
- A Sobol
- Leonid Tourtchanovitch
- S. Troshin
- N. Tyurin
- A. Uzunian
- A. A. Volkov
- P. Adzic
- Milos Djordjevic
- Marko Ekmedzic
- Jovan Milosevic
- Manuel Aguilar-Benitez
- J. Alcaraz Maestre
- C. Battilana
- E. Calvo
- M. Cerrada
- M. Chamizo Llatas
- N. Colino
- B. De La Cruz
- A Delgado Peris
- D. Domínguez Vázquez
- C. Fernández-Bedoya
- J. P. Fernández Ramos
- Antonio Ferrando
- J Flix
- M. C Fouz
- Pablo García-Abia
- Ó González-López
- S. Goy López
- J. M. Hernández
- M. I. Josa
- Gonzalo Merino
- E. Navarro de Martino
- A. Perez-Calero Yzquierdo
- J Puerta-Pelayo
- A. Quintario Olmeda
- I Redondo
- L. Romero
- Mara Senghi Soares
- Carlos Willmott
- Carmen Albajar
- J. F. de Trocóniz
- M. Missiroli
- Hugues Brun
- J Cuevas
- J. Fernandez Menendez
- S. Folgueras
- I. Gonzalez Caballero
- L. Lloret Iglesias
- J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
- I. J. Cabrillo
- Alicia Calderon
- J. Duarte Campderros
- M. Fernandez
- Gervasio Gomez
- J. Gonzalez Sanchez
- Alberto Graziano
- A. Lopez Virto
- J. Marco
- Rafael Marco
- C. Martinez Rivero
- Francisco Matorras
- F. J. Munoz Sanchez
- J. Piedra Gomez
- Teresa Rodrigo
- Ana Yaiza Rodríguez-Marrero
- A. Ruiz Jimeno
- Luca Scodellaro
- Ivan Vila
- R. Vilar Cortabitarte
- Duccio Abbaneo
- Etiennette Auffray
- G. Auzinger
- M. Bachtis
- P. Baillon
- A. H. Ball
- David Barney
- Andrea Benaglia
- Joshua Bendavid
- Lamia Benhabib
- Jose F Benitez
- C. Bernet
- G. Bianchi
- P. Bloch
- Andrea Bocci
- Alessio Bonato
- Olivier Bondu
- C. Botta
- H. Breuker
- Tiziano Camporesi
- G. Cerminara
- Tim Christiansen
- J. A. Coarasa Perez
- Stefano Colafranceschi
- Mariarosaria DAlfonso
- David DEnterria
- A. Dabrowski
- A. David
- F. De Guio
- A. De Roeck
- S. De Visscher
- M. Dobson
- Niels Dupont-Sagorin
- A. Elliott-Peisert
- Jürg Eugster
- G. Franzoni
- W. Funk
- M Giffels
- D. Gigi
- K. Gill
- D. Giordano
- Maria Girone
- Marina Giunta
- F. Glege
- R. Gomez-Reino Garrido
- S. J. Gowdy
- Roberto Guida
- Josef Hammer
- M. Hansen
- P. Harris
- V. Innocente
- Patrick Janot
- Edward Karavakis
- K. Kousouris
- Krisztian Krajczar
- P. Lecoq
- Carlos Lourenco
- Nicolo Magini
- L. Malgeri
- M. Mannelli
- L Masetti
- F. Meijers
- S. Mersi
- E. Meschi
- F. Moortgat
- M. Mulders
- P. Musella
- L. Orsini
- E. Palencia Cortezon
- Emmanuelle Perez
- L. Perrozzi
- A. Petrilli
- G Petrucciani
- Andreas Pfeiffer
- M. Pierini
- Martti Pimiä
- Danilo Piparo
- Michael Plagge
- A. Racz
- W. Reece
- G. Rolandi
- M. Rovere
- H. Sakulin
- F. Santanastasio
- C. Schäfer
- C. Schwick
- S. Sekmen
- Patrice Siegrist
- P. Silva
- M. Simon
- P. Sphicas
- Daniele Spiga
- J. Steggemann
- Benjamin Stieger
- M. Stoye
- A. Tsirou
- G. I. Veres
- Jean-Roch Vlimant
- H. K. Wöhri
- W. D. Zeuner
- Willi Bertl
- K. Deiters
- W. Erdmann
- R. Horisberger
- Q. Ingram
- H. C. Kaestli
- S. König
- D. Kotlinski
- U. Langenegger
- Dieter Renker
- T. Rohe
- Felix Bachmair
- Lukas Bäni
- Lorenzo Bianchini
- P. Bortignon
- Marco-Andrea Buchmann
- Bruno Casal
- N. Chanon
- A. Deisher
- Günther Dissertori
- Michael Dittmar
- Mauro Donegà
- M. Dünser
- Philipp Eller
- C. Grab
- Dmitry Hits
- Werner Lustermann
- Boris Mangano
- A. C. Marini
- P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
- Daniel Meister
- Niklas Mohr
- Christoph Nägeli
- P. D. Nef
- Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi
- Francesco Pandolfi
- L. Pape
- Felicitas Pauss
- M. Peruzzi
- Milena Quittnat
- Frederic Jean Ronga
- Marco Rossini
- A. Starodumov
- M. Takahashi
- Ludwig Tauscher
- Konstantinos Theofilatos
- D. Treille
- Rainer Wallny
- H. A. Weber
- Claude Amsler
- M. F. Canelli
- Vincenzo Chiochia
- A. De Cosa
- C. Favaro
- A. Hinzmann
- Tomas Hreus
- M. Ivova Rikova
- B. Kilminster
- B. Millan Mejias
- J. Ngadiuba
- P. Robmann
- H. L. Snoek
- Silvia Taroni
- M. Verzetti
- Yong Yang
- Marco Cardaci
- K.H. Chen
- Cristina Ferro
- C. M. Kuo
- Syue-Wei Li
- W.T. Lin
- Y. J. Lu
- Roberta Volpe
- S. S. Yu
- Paolo Bartalini
- Paoti Chang
- You-Hao Chang
- Y. W. Chang
- Y. Chao
- K. F. Chen
- P.H. Chen
- C. Dietz
- Ulysses Grundler
- W.-S. Hou
- Yee Hsiung
- K. Y. Kao
- Y. J. Lei
- Y.-F. Liu
- R.-S. Lu
- D. Majumder
- Eleni Petrakou
- X. Shi
- J. G. Shiu
- Yeng-Ming Tzeng
- M.-Z. Wang
- Rachel Wilken
- B. Asavapibhop
- N. Suwonjandee
- Aytul Adiguzel
- Mustafa Numan Bakirci
- Salim Cerci
- C. Dozen
- I. Dumanoglu
- Eda Eskut
- S. Girgis
- G. Gokbulut
- E. Gurpinar
- I. Hos
- E. E. Kangal
- A. Kayis Topaksu
- G. Onengut
- K. Ozdemir
- S. Ozturk
- Ayse Polatoz
- Kenan Sogut
- D. Sunar Cerci
- B. Tali
- Huseyin Topakli
- Mehmet Vergili
- Ilina Vasileva Akin
- Tahmasib Aliev
- Bugra Bilin
- Selcuk Bilmis
- M. Deniz
- Halil Gamsizkan
- A. M. Guler
- G. Karapinar
- K. Ocalan
- A. Ozpineci
- Meltem Serin
- Ramazan Sever
- Ugur Emrah Surat
- M. Yalvac
- M. Zeyrek
- E. Gulmez
- B. Isildak
- M. Kaya
- O. Kaya
- Suat Ozkorucuklu
- Hüseyin Bahtiyar
- Esra Barlas
- K. Cankocak
- Yusuf Oguzhan Günaydin
- Fuat Ilkehan Vardarlı
- Mete Yücel
- L. Levchuk
- P.V. Sorokin
- J. J. Brooke
- E. Clement
- David Cussans
- H. Flacher
- Robert Frazier
- J. Goldstein
- M. Grimes
- G. P. Heath
- Helen F Heath
- Jeson Jacob
- L. Kreczko
- C. Lucas
- Zhaoxia Meng
- D. M. Newbold
- S. Paramesvaran
- Anthony Poll
- Sergey Senkin
- V. J. Smith
- Thomas Williams
- K. W. Bell
- C. Brew
- R. M. Brown
- D. J. A. Cockerill
- J. A. Coughlan
- K. Harder
- S. Harper
- J. Ilic
- E. O. Olaiya
- D. Petyt
- C. H. Shepherd Themistocleous
- A. Thea
- Ian R Tomalin
- William John Womersley
- S. D. Worm
- Mark Baber
- R. Bainbridge
- O. Buchmuller
- Darren Burton
- D. Colling
- Nicholas Cripps
- Michael Cutajar
- P. D. Dauncey
- Gavin Davies
- M. Della Negra
- W. Ferguson
- J. Fulcher
- David Futyan
- A. Gilbert
- A. Guneratne Bryer
- G. Hall
- Zoe Hatherell
- Jonathan Michael Hays
- G. Iles
- Martyn Jarvis
- Georgia Karapostoli
- Matthew Kenzie
- Rebecca Lane
- R. Lucas
- Louis Lyons
- A-M Magnan
- Jad Marrouche
- Bryn Mathias
- Robin Nandi
- Jordan Nash
- A. Nikitenko
- Joao Pela
- M. Pesaresi
- K. Petridis
- M. Pioppi
- D. M. Raymond
- Samuel Rogerson
- A. Rose
- C. Seez
- P. Sharp
- Alex Sparrow
- A. Tapper
- M. Vazquez Acosta
- T. Virdee
- Stuart Wakefield
- N. Wardle
- J. E. Cole
- Peter R Hobson
- A Khan
- P. Kyberd
- D. Leggat
- Dawn Leslie
- W. Martin
- I. D. Reid
- P. Symonds
- L. Teodorescu
- M. Turner
- J. R. Dittmann
- K. Hatakeyama
- Azeddine Kasmi
- H. Liu
- Tara Scarborough
- O. Charaf
- S. I. Cooper
- C. Henderson
- P. Rumerio
- Aram Avetisyan
- T. Bose
- Cory Fantasia
- Arno Heister
- Philip Lawson
- Dragoslav Lazic
- Charles C. Richardson
- J. Rohlf
- D. Sperka
- J. St. John
- L. R. Sulak
- J. Alimena
- Grant Christopher
- D. Cutts
- Zeynep Demiragli
- Alexey Ferapontov
- Alex Garabedian
- U. Heintz
- S. Jabeen
- G. Kukartsev
- E. Laird
- G. Landsberg
- Michael Luk
- M. Narain
- Michael Segala
- T. Sinthuprasith
- Thomas Speer
- Joshua Swanson
- R. Breedon
- Guillermo Breto
- M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
- S. Chauhan
- M. Chertok
- John Conway
- R. Conway
- P. T. Cox
- R. Erbacher
- M. Gardner
- W. Ko
- Alexandra Kopecky
- R. L. Lander
- Tia Miceli
- M. Mulhearn
- D.E. Pellett
- J. Pilot
- F. Ricci Tam
- Britney Rutherford
- Matthew Searle
- S. Z. Shalhout
- J. R. Smith
- Michael Squires
- M. Tripathi
- S. Wilbur
- R. Yohay
- David B. Cline
- R. Cousins
- Samim Erhan
- P. Everaerts
- Chris Farrell
- Marta Felcini
- J Hauser
- M. Ignatenko
- C. Jarvis
- G. Rakness
- Peter Schlein
- Eric Takasugi
- V. Valuev
- John Babb
- R. Clare
- J. Ellison
- J. W. Gary
- Gail Hanson
- J. Heilman
- Pawandeep Jandir
- F. Lacroix
- O. R. Long
- Arun Luthra
- M. Malberti
- H. T. Nguyen
- Amithabh Shrinivas
- J. Sturdy
- Suharyo Sumowidagdo
- S.J. Wimpenny
- Warren Andrews
- J. G. Branson
- G. B. Cerati
- S. Cittolin
- Raffaele Tito D'Agnolo
- D Evans
- A. Holzner
- R. Kelley
- D. Klein
- Dmytro Kovalskyi
- Matthew Lebourgeois
- J Letts
- Ian Macneill
- S. Padhi
- C. Palmer
- M. Pieri
- M. Sani
- Steven R. Simon
- Elizabeth Sudano
- M. Tadel
- Yanjun Tu
- A. Vartak
- S. Wasserbaech
- F. Würthwein
- A. Yagil
- J. Yoo
- Derek Barge
- John Bradmiller-Feld
- C. Campagnari
- Thomas Danielson
- Adam Dishaw
- Kristen Flowers
- M. Franco Sevilla
- Paul Geffert
- Christopher George
- F. Golf
- J. Incandela
- Christopher Justus
- R. Magaña Villalba
- N. Mccoll
- V. Pavlunin
- J. D. Richman
- Roberto Rossin
- D. Stuart
- W. To
- C. A. West
- A. Apresyan
- A Bornheim
- Julian Bunn
- Yi Chen
- E. Di Marco
- J. Duarte
- D. Kcira
- Alexander Mott
- H. B. Newman
- C. Pena
- Christopher Rogan
- Maria Spiropulu
- Vladlen Timciuc
- Richard Wilkinson
- S. Xie
- R. Y. Zhu
- Virginia Azzolini
- Aristotle Calamba
- R. Carroll
- T. Ferguson
- Yutaro Iiyama
- Dong Wook Jang
- Manfred Paulini
- J. Russ
- Helmut Vogel
- I. Vorobiev
- J. P. Cumalat
- Brian Robert Drell
- W. T. Ford
- A. Gaz
- E. Luiggi Lopez
- U. Nauenberg
- Jg Smith
- Kevin Stenson
- K. A. Ulmer
- S. R. Wagner
- J. P. Alexander
- A. Chatterjee
- Nicholas Eggert
- L. K. Gibbons
- Walter Hopkins
- A. Khukhunaishvili
- B. Kreis
- N. Mirman
- G. Nicolas Kaufman
- J. R. Patterson
- A. Ryd
- E. Salvati
- W.M. Sun
- W. D. Teo
- Julia Thom
- J. M. Thompson
- J. Tucker
- Yao Weng
- L. O. Winstrom
- P. Wittich
- D. Winn
- S. Abdullin
- M. G. Albrow
- J. Anderson
- G. Apollinari
- L. A.T. Bauerdick
- A. Beretvas
- J. Berryhill
- P. C. Bhat
- K. Burkett
- J. N. Butler
- Vasundhara Chetluru
- H. W. K. Cheung
- F. Chlebana
- Selcuk Cihangir
- V. D. Elvira
- I. Fisk
- J. C. Freeman
- Y. S. Gao
- E. Gottschalk
- L. Gray
- D. R. Green
- S. Grünendahl
- O. Gutsche
- Daryl Hare
- R. M. Harris
- J. Hirschauer
- B. Hooberman
- S. Jindariani
- M. Johnson
- U. Joshi
- Ketino Kaadze
- B. Klima
- S. Kwan
- J. Linacre
- Don Lincoln
- R. Lipton
- J. Lykken
- K. Maeshima
- J. M. Marraffino
- V. I. Martinez Outschoorn
- Sho Maruyama
- D. Mason
- P. McBride
- Kalanand Mishra
- S. Mrenna
- Y. Musienko
- S. Nahn
- Catherine Newman-Holmes
- V. O’Dell
- O. Prokofyev
- Natalia Ratnikova
- E. Sexton Kennedy
- S. Sharma
- W. J. Spalding
- L. Spiegel
- L. Taylor
- S. Tkaczyk
- N. V. Tran
- L. Uplegger
- E W Vaandering
- R. Vidal
- A. Whitbeck
- Juliana Whitmore
- W. Wu
- F. Yang
- Jc Yun
- D. Acosta
- P. Avery
- D. Bourilkov
- T. Cheng
- Shankar P. Das
- M. De Gruttola
- G. P. Di Giovanni
- Didar Dobur
- R. D. Field
- M. Fisher
- Y. Fu
- Ivan-Kresimir Furic
- Justin Hugon
- Bockjoo Kim
- J. Konigsberg
- A. Korytov
- A. Kropivnitskaya
- Theodore Kypreos
- Jia Fu Low
- K. Matchev
- P. Milenovic
- G. Mitselmakher
- Lana Muniz
- A. Rinkevicius
- Lesya Shchutska
- Nikoloz Skhirtladze
- Matthew Snowball
- John Yelton
- Mohammed Zakaria
- Vanessa Gaultney
- Samantha Hewamanage
- S. Linn
- P. Markowitz
- G. Martinez
- J. L. Rodriguez
- Todd Adams
- Andrew Askew
- Joseph Bochenek
- Jie Chen
- Brendan Diamond
- Jeff Haas
- S. Hagopian
- V. Hagopian
- K. F. Johnson
- Harrison Prosper
- Venkatesh Veeraraghavan
- M. Weinberg
- M. M. Baarmand
- B. Dorney
- Marcus Hohlmann
- Himali Kalakhety
- F. Yumiceva
- M. R. Adams
- L. Apanasevich
- V. E. Bazterra
- R. R. Betts
- Inga Bucinskaite
- R. Cavanaugh
- O. Evdokimov
- L. Gauthier
- C.E. Gerber
- D. J. Hofman
- Samvel Khalatyan
- Pelin Kurt
- Dong Ho Moon
- C. O’Brien
- Christopher Silkworth
- P. Turner
- N. Varelas
- Ugur Akgun
- E. A. Albayrak
- Burak Bilki
- W. Clarida
- K. Dilsiz
- Firdevs Duru
- M. Haytmyradov
- J.P. Merlo
- H. Mermerkaya
- A. Mestvirishvili
- A. Moeller
- Jane Nachtman
- H. Ogul
- Y. Onel
- F. Ozok
- R. Rahmat
- S Sen
- P. Tan
- E. Tiras
- J. Wetzel
- Taylan Yetkin
- K. Yi
- B. A. Barnett
- B. Blumenfeld
- Sara Bolognesi
- D. Fehling
- Andrei Gritsan
- P. Maksimovic
- Christopher Martin
- Melody A. Swartz
- P. Baringer
- A. Bean
- G. Benelli
- R. P. Kenny
- M. Murray
- D. Noonan
- S. Sanders
- J. Sekaric
- R. Stringer
- Qun Wang
- J. S. Wood
- Anne-Fleur Barfuss
- I. Chakaberia
- Andrew Ivanov
- Sadia Khalil
- Mikhail Makouski
- Yurii Maravin
- L. K. Saini
- S. Shrestha
- Irakli Svintradze
- J. Gronberg
- Dj Lange
- F. Rebassoo
- D. H. Wright
- A. Baden
- Brian Calvert
- S. C. Eno
- J. A. Gomez
- N. J. Hadley
- R. G. Kellogg
- T. Kolberg
- Yuan Lu
- M. Marionneau
- A. C. Mignerey
- K. Pedro
- A. Skuja
- J. Temple
- M. B. Tonjes
- S. C. Tonwar
- Aram Apyan
- Richard Barbieri
- G. Bauer
- Wit Busza
- Ivan Amos Cali
- Matthew Chan
- L. Di Matteo
- Valentina Dutta
- G. Gomez Ceballos
- Maxim Goncharov
- Doga Gulhan
- Markus Klute
- Y. S. Lai
- Yen-Jie Lee
- Andrew Levin
- P.D. Luckey
- Teng Ma
- Christoph Paus
- Duncan Ralph
- Christof Roland
- Gunther Roland
- George Stephans
- Fabian Stöckli
- Konstanty Sumorok
- Dragos Velicanu
- Jan Veverka
- B. Wyslouch
- Mingming Yang
- A. S. Yoon
- Marco Zanetti
- Victoria Zhukova
- B. Dahmes
- A. De Benedetti
- Alexander Gude
- Shih-Chuan Kao
- Kevin Klapoetke
- Yuichi Kubota
- Jeremy Mans
- N. Pastika
- Roger Rusack
- Alexander Singovsky
- Norbert Tambe
- Jared Turkewitz
- J. G. Acosta
- L. M. Cremaldi
- R. Kroeger
- S. Oliveros
- Lalith Perera
- Da Sanders
- D. J. Summers
- E. Avdeeva
- Kenneth Bloom
- Suvadeep Bose
- Daniel R Claes
- A. Dominguez
- R. Gonzalez Suarez
- J. Keller
- Dan Knowlton
- I. Kravchenko
- Jose Lazo-Flores
- S. Malik
- F. Meier
- G. R. Snow
- J. Dolen
- A. Godshalk
- I. Iashvili
- Sushant Jain
- A. Kharchilava
- S. Rappoccio
- G. Alverson
- E. Barberis
- Darin Baumgartel
- Matthew Chasco
- Joseph Haley
- A. Massironi
- D. Nash
- T. Orimoto
- D. Trocino
- D.R. Wood
- Jinlong Zhang
- A. Anastassov
- K. A. Hahn
- Andrew Kubik
- Letizia Lusito
- N. Mucia
- N. Odell
- B. Pollack
- A. Pozdnyakov
- Michael Henry Schmitt
- S. Stoynev
- Kevin Sung
- M. Velasco
- Steven Won
- D. Berry
- A. Brinkerhoff
- K. M. Chan
- Alexey Drozdetskiy
- M D Hildreth
- C. P. Jessop
- D. J. Karmgard
- N. Kellams
- Jeff Kolb
- K. Lannon
- W. Luo
- S. Lynch
- N. Marinelli
- D. M. Morse
- Tessa Pearson
- M. Planer
- R. Ruchti
- J. Slaunwhite
- Nil Valls
- M. Wayne
- M. Wolf
- A. Woodard
- Louis Antonelli
- B. Bylsma
- L. S. Durkin
- S. Flowers
- C. Hill
- R. E. Hughes
- Khristian Kotov
- T. Y. Ling
- D. Puigh
- Marissa Rodenburg
- Graeme Smith
- Carl Vuosalo
- Brian L Winer
- H. Wolfe
- H. W. Wulsin
- Edmund Berry
- P. Elmer
- Valerie Halyo
- Philip Hebda
- J. G. Hegeman
- Adam Hunt
- Pratima Jindal
- Sue Ann Koay
- Paul Lujan
- Daniel Marlow
- Tatiana Medvedeva
- M. Mooney
- James Olsen
- P. A. Piroué
- Xiaohang Quan
- A. Raval
- H. Saka
- D P Stickland
- Christopher Tully
- J. S. Werner
- S. C. Zenz
- Andrzej Zuranski
- Eric Brownson
- Alan D. Lopez
- H. Mendez
- J. E. Ramirez Vargas
- E. Alagoz
- Daniele Benedetti
- Gino Bolla
- D. Bortoletto
- M. De Mattia
- Adam Everett
- Z. Hu
- M. K. Jha
- M. Jones
- K. Jung
- Matthew Kress
- N. Leonardo
- D. Lopes Pegna
- Vassili Maroussov
- P. Merkel
- D. H. Miller
- N. Neumeister
- B. C. Radburn-Smith
- I. P. J. Shipsey
- David Silvers
- Alexey Svyatkovskiy
- Fuqiang Wang
- W. Xie
- L. Xu
- H. D. Yoo
- Jakub Zablocki
- Y. Zheng
- N. Parashar
- Antony Adair
- B. Akgun
- K. M. Ecklund
- F. J. M. Geurts
- Benjamin Michlin
- B. P. Padley
- Radia Redjimi
- Jay Roberts
- James Zabel
- Burton Betchart
- A. Bodek
- R. Covarelli
- P. de Barbaro
- Regina Demina
- Yossof Eshaq
- Thomas Ferbel
- A. Garcia-Bellido
- Pablo Goldenzweig
- J. Y. Han
- Amnon Harel
- D. C. Miner
- Gianluca Petrillo
- Dmitry Vishnevskiy
- M. Zielinski
- A. Bhatti
- Robert Ciesielski
- L. Demortier
- K. Goulianos
- G. Lungu
- C. Mesropian
- S. Arora
- A. Barker
- John Paul Chou
- C. Contreras-Campana
- Emmanuel Contreras-Campana
- Daniel Duggan
- D. Ferencek
- Yuri Gershtein
- R. Gray
- Eva Halkiadakis
- Dean Hidas
- Amitabh Lath
- Shruti Panwalkar
- M. Park
- R. Patel
- Vladimir Rekovic
- J. Robles
- Sevil Salur
- S. Schnetzer
- C. Seitz
- S. Somalwar
- Robert Stone
- Scott Thomas
- P. Thomassen
- M. Walker
- Keith Rose
- S. M. Spanier
- Zongxian Yang
- A. York
- O. Bouhali
- R. Eusebi
- Will Flanagan
- J. Gilmore
- T. Kamon
- V. Khotilovich
- V. Krutelyov
- Roy Montalvo
- Ilya Osipenkov
- Yuriy Pakhotin
- A. Perloff
- Jeffrey Roe
- A. Safonov
- T. Sakuma
- I. Suarez
- Aysen Tatarinov
- D. Toback
- N. Akchurin
- Christopher Cowden
- J. Damgov
- Cosmin Dragoiu
- P. R. Dudero
- J. Faulkner
- Kittikul Kovitanggoon
- S. Kunori
- S.W. Lee
- T. Libeiro
- I. Volobouev
- Eric Appelt
- A. G. Delannoy
- S. V. Greene
- A. Gurrola
- W. Johns
- C. F. Maguire
- A. Melo
- Monika Sharma
- P.D. Sheldon
- Benjamin Snook
- Shengquan Tuo
- J. Velkovska
- M. W. Arenton
- Sarah Kate Boutle
- Brian Cox
- B. Francis
- Joseph Goodell
- R. Hirosky
- A. Ledovskoy
- Chuanzhe Lin
- C. Neu
- Jeffrey Scott Wood
- S. Gollapinni
- R.F. Harr
- P. E. Karchin
- C. Kottachchi Kankanamge Don
- Pramod Lamichhane
- Donald Belknap
- L. Borrello
- D. Carlsmith
- M. Cepeda
- S. Dasu
- S. Duric
- Evan Friis
- M. Grothe
- R. Hall-Wilton
- M. Herndon
- Alain Hervé
- P Klabbers
- Jeffrey Klukas
- A. Lanaro
- A. Levine
- R. Loveless
- A. K. Mohapatra
- Isobel Rose Ojalvo
- T. Perry
- Giuseppe Antonio Pierro
- Giovanni Polese
- I. Ross
- Alexandre Sakharov
- Tapas Sarangi
- A. Savin
- W. H. Smith
- N. Woods
The t t-bar charge asymmetry in proton-proton collisions at sqrt(s) = 7 TeV is measured using the dilepton decay channel (ee, e mu, or mu mu). The data correspond to a total integrated luminosity of 5.0 inverse femtobarns, collected by the CMS experiment at the LHC. The t t-bar and lepton charge asymmetries, defined as the differences in absolute values of the rapidities between the reconstructed top quarks and antiquarks and of the pseudorapidities between the positive and negative leptons, respectively, are measured to be Ac = -0.010 +/- 0.017 (stat.) +/- 0.008 (syst.) and Ac[lep] = 0.009 +/- 0.010 (stat.) +/- 0.006 (syst). The lepton charge asymmetry is also measured as a function of the invariant mass, rapidity, and transverse momentum of the t t-bar system. All measurements are consistent with the expectations of the standard model.
Keywords:
- Correction
- Source
- Cite
- Save
- Machine Reading By IdeaReader
41
References
42
Citations
NaN
KQI
[]