Search for a heavy resonance decaying to a top quark and a vector-like top quark in the lepton + jets final state in pp collisions at √{s} = 13 {TeV}
2019
- A. M. Sirunyan
- Armen Tumasyan
- Wolfgang Adam
- Federico Ambrogi
- Ece Asilar
- T. Bergauer
- Johannes Brandstetter
- Marko Dragicevic
- Janos Ero
- A. Escalante del Valle
- Martin Flechl
- R. Frühwirth
- V. M. Ghete
- Josef Hrubec
- Manfred Jeitler
- Natascha Krammer
- Ilse Krätschmer
- Dietrich Liko
- Thomas Madlener
- Ivan Mikulec
- Navid Rad
- Herbert Rohringer
- Jochen Schieck
- Robert Schöfbeck
- Markus Spanring
- Daniel Spitzbart
- A. Taurok
- Wolfgang Waltenberger
- Johannes Wittmann
- C.-E. Wulz
- Mateusz Zarucki
- Vladimir Chekhovsky
- V. Mossolov
- J. Suarez Gonzalez
- E. A. De Wolf
- D. Di Croce
- Xavier Janssen
- Jasper Lauwers
- Maxim Pieters
- H. Van Haevermaet
- P. Van Mechelen
- N. Van Remortel
- S. Abu Zeid
- Freya Blekman
- Jorgen DHondt
- J. De Clercq
- Kevin Deroover
- Giannis Flouris
- Denys Lontkovskyi
- Steven Lowette
- Ivan Marchesini
- Seth Moortgat
- Lieselotte Moreels
- Quentin Python
- K. Skovpen
- S. Tavernier
- W. Van Doninck
- P. Van Mulders
- I. Van Parijs
- Diego Beghin
- B. Bilin
- H. Brun
- Barbara Clerbaux
- G. De Lentdecker
- Hugo Delannoy
- Brian Dorney
- Giuseppe Fasanella
- Laurent Favart
- R. Goldouzian
- Anastasia Grebenyuk
- A. K. Kalsi
- T. Lenzi
- Jelena Luetić
- Nicolas Postiau
- Elizabeth Starling
- L. Thomas
- C. Vander Velde
- Pascal Vanlaer
- David Vannerom
- Q. Wang
- Tom Cornelis
- D. Dobur
- Alexis Fagot
- Muhammad Gul
- Illia Khvastunov
- Deniz Poyraz
- Christos Roskas
- D. Trocino
- Michael Tytgat
- Willem Verbeke
- Basile Vermassen
- Martina Vit
- N. Zaganidis
- H. Bakhshiansohi
- O. Bondu
- Sebastien Brochet
- G.E. Bruno
- Claudio Caputo
- P. N. Y. David
- Christophe Delaere
- Martin Delcourt
- Andrea Giammanco
- Georgios Krintiras
- Vincent Lemaître
- Alessio Magitteri
- K. Piotrzkowski
- Alessia Saggio
- M. Vidal Marono
- Sébastien Wertz
- Joze Zobec
- Fábio Lúcio Alves
- G. A. Alves
- M. Correa Martins Junior
- G. Correia Silva
- Carsten Hensel
- Arthur Moraes
- M. E. Pol
- P. Rebello Teles
- E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
- W. Carvalho
- Jose Chinellato
- Eduardo Coelho
- E. M. Da Costa
- G. G. Da Silveira
- D. De Jesus Damiao
- C. De Oliveira Martins
- S. Fonseca De Souza
- H. B. Malbouisson
- D. Matos Figueiredo
- M. Melo De Almeida
- C. Mora Herrera
- L. Mundim
- H. Nogima
- W. L. Prado Da Silva
- L. J. Sanchez Rosas
- A. Santoro
- A Sznajder
- Mauricio Thiel
- E. J. Tonelli Manganote
- F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
- A. Vilela Pereira
- S. Ahuja
- C. A. Bernardes
- L. Calligaris
- T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
- E. M. Gregores
- P. G. Mercadante
- S. F. Novaes
- SandraS. Padula
- Aleksandar Aleksandrov
- R. Hadjiiska
- P. Iaydjiev
- Andrey Marinov
- Milena Misheva
- M. Rodozov
- Mariana Shopova
- G. Sultanov
- A. Dimitrov
- Leander Litov
- B. Pavlov
- P. Petkov
- Wenxing Fang
- X.-Y. Gao
- L. Yuan
- M. Ahmad
- J. G. Bian
- G. M. Chen
- H. S. Chen
- M. Chen
- Y Chen
- C. H. Jiang
- D. Leggat
- Hongbo Liao
- Z.K. Liu
- Francesco Romeo
- S.M. Shaheen
- A. Spiezia
- J. Tao
- Z. Wang
- E. Yazgan
- H. Zhang
- Sijing Zhang
- Jingzhou Zhao
- Y. Ban
- G Chen
- Andrew Levin
- J. Li
- Liang Li
- Quanyin Li
- Y. J. Mao
- S. J. Qian
- D. Y. Wang
- Y. Wang
- C. Avila
- A. Cabrera
- C. A. Carrillo Montoya
- L. F. Chaparro Sierra
- C. Florez
- C. F. González Hernández
- M. A. Segura Delgado
- B. Courbon
- N. Godinovic
- Damir Lelas
- I. Puljak
- Toni Sculac
- Z. Antunovic
- M. Kovac
- V. Brigljevic
- D. Ferencek
- K. Kadija
- Benjamin Mesic
- A. Starodumov
- Tatjana Susa
- Mohsan Waseem Ather
- A. Attikis
- Marina Kolosova
- G. Mavromanolakis
- J. Mousa
- C. Nicolaou
- F. Ptochos
- P. A. Razis
- Hans Rykaczewski
- M. Finger
- Edy Ayala
- E. Carrera Jarrin
- M. A. Mahmoud
- A. Mahrous
- Yasser Mohammed
- Sandeep Bhowmik
- A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
- R.K. Dewanjee
- Karl Ehataht
- M. Kadastik
- M. Raidal
- C. Veelken
- P. Eerola
- Henning Kirschenmann
- Juha Pekkanen
- M. Voutilainen
- Joona Havukainen
- Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä
- Terhi Jarvinen
- Veikko Karimäki
- R. Kinnunen
- Tapio Lampen
- K. Lassila-Perini
- Santeri Laurila
- Sami Lehti
- Tomas Lindén
- P. Luukka
- Teppo Mäenpää
- Hannu Siikonen
- Eija Tuominen
- Jorma Tuominiemi
- Tuure Tuuva
- M. Besancon
- F. Couderc
- M. Dejardin
- D. Denegri
- J.-L. Faure
- F. Ferri
- S. Ganjour
- A. Givernaud
- P. Gras
- G. Hamel de Monchenault
- P. Jarry
- Clément Leloup
- E. Locci
- J. Malcles
- Giulia Negro
- J. Rander
- A. Rosowsky
- M.O. Sahin
- M. Titov
- A. Abdulsalam
- Chiara Amendola
- I. Antropov
- Florian Beaudette
- P. Busson
- C. Charlot
- R. Granier de Cassagnac
- Inna Kucher
- Artur Lobanov
- J. Martin Blanco
- C. Martin-Perez
- M. Nguyen
- C. Ochando
- G. Ortona
- P. Paganini
- P. Pigard
- Jonas Rembser
- R. Salerno
- J. B. Sauvan
- Yves Sirois
- A. G. Stahl Leiton
- A. Zabi
- A. Zghiche
- J. L. Agram
- J. Andrea
- D. Bloch
- J. M. Brom
- E. C. Chabert
- V. Cherepanov
- C. Collard
- E. Conte
- J. C. Fontaine
- D. Gelé
- U. Goerlach
- Markéta Jansová
- A.-C. Le Bihan
- Nicolas Tonon
- P. Van Hove
- S. Gadrat
- S. Beauceron
- C. Bernet
- G. Boudoul
- N. Chanon
- R. Chierici
- D. Contardo
- P. Depasse
- H. El Mamouni
- J. Fay
- Linda Finco
- S. Gascon
- Maxime Gouzevitch
- G. J. Grenier
- B. Ille
- F. Lagarde
- I. B. Laktineh
- Hugues Lattaud
- M. Lethuillier
- L Mirabito
- S Perries
- A. V. Popov
- V. Sordini
- Gaël Touquet
- M. Vander Donckt
- Sébastien Viret
- Arsen Khvedelidze
- Z. Tsamalaidze
- C. Autermann
- L. Feld
- M. K. Kiesel
- K. Klein
- Martin Lipinski
- Marius Preuten
- Max Philip Rauch
- Christian Schomakers
- Johannes Schulz
- Marius Teroerde
- Bruno Wittmer
- A Albert
- D. Duchardt
- Martin Erdmann
- S. Erdweg
- Thomas Esch
- R. Fischer
- S. K. Ghosh
- A. Güth
- T. Hebbeker
- C. Heidemann
- K. Hoepfner
- Henning Keller
- L. Mastrolorenzo
- M. Merschmeyer
- A. B. Meyer
- Philipp Millet
- S Mukherjee
- Tobias Pook
- Markus Radziej
- H. Reithler
- Marcel Rieger
- A. Schmidt
- D. Teyssier
- S. Thüer
- G. Flügge
- Olena Hlushchenko
- T. Kress
- T. Muller
- Alexander Nehrkorn
- A. Nowack
- Claudia Pistone
- O. Pooth
- Debarati Roy
- Hale Sert
- A. Stahl
- M. Aldaya Martin
- Till Arndt
- C. Asawatangtrakuldee
- Illia Babounikau
- Kelly Beernaert
- Olaf Behnke
- U. Behrens
- A. Bermúdez Martínez
- David Bertsche
- A. A. Bin Anuar
- K. Borras
- Valeria Botta
- A. J. Campbell
- Patrick Connor
- C. Contreras-Campana
- Vladyslav Danilov
- A. de Wit
- Matteo Maria Defranchis
- C. Diez Pardos
- D. Domínguez Damiani
- G. Eckerlin
- Thomas Eichhorn
- Adam Elwood
- Engin Eren
- E. Gallo
- A Geiser
- J. M. Grados Luyando
- Alexander Grohsjean
- M. Guthoff
- Mykyta Haranko
- Ali Harb
- J. Hauk
- Hannes Jung
- M. Kasemann
- James Keaveney
- C. Kleinwort
- Joscha Knolle
- Dirk Krücker
- W. Lange
- Aleksandra Lelek
- Tatjana Lenz
- J.Leonard
- Katerina Lipka
- W. Lohmann
- R. Mankel
- I. A. Melzer-Pellmann
- A. B. Meyer
- M. Meyer
- Marino Missiroli
- G. Mittag
- J. Mnich
- Volodymyr Myronenko
- Svenja Karen Pflitsch
- D. Pitzl
- A. Raspereza
- Mykola Savitskyi
- Pooja Saxena
- Paul Schütze
- Christian Schwanenberger
- Rostyslav Shevchenko
- A. P. Singh
- Heiner Tholen
- Oleksii Turkot
- Antonio Vagnerini
- G. P. Van Onsem
- R. Walsh
- Yiwen Wen
- Katarzyna Wichmann
- C. Wissing
- Oleksandr Zenaiev
- Robin Aggleton
- Samuel Bein
- Lisa Benato
- Anna Benecke
- V. Blobel
- Timo Dreyer
- Aliakbar Ebrahimi
- Erika Garutti
- David González
- P. Gunnellini
- Johannes Haller
- A. Hinzmann
- Anastasia Karavdina
- G. Kasieczka
- R. Klanner
- Roman Kogler
- Nataliia Kovalchuk
- Simon Kurz
- Viktor Kutzner
- J. C. Lange
- Daniele Marconi
- Jens Multhaup
- Marek Niedziela
- Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer
- Dominik Nowatschin
- A. Perieanu
- Arne Reimers
- Oliver Rieger
- C. Scharf
- P. Schleper
- Svenja Schumann
- J. Schwandt
- Jory Sonneveld
- H. Stadie
- G. Steinbrück
- F. M. Stober
- Marc Stöver
- A. Vanhoefer
- Benedikt Vormwald
- Irene Zoi
- Melike Akbiyik
- C. Barth
- Marta Baselga
- Sebastian Baur
- Erik Butz
- René Caspart
- T. Chwalek
- Fabrizio Colombo
- W. De Boer
- A. Dierlamm
- K. El Morabit
- Nils Faltermann
- Benjamin Freund
- M. Giffels
- Marco Alexander Harrendorf
- F. Hartmann
- S. M. Heindl
- U. Husemann
- I. Katkov
- Simon Kudella
- Subhasish Mitra
- M. U. Mozer
- Th. Müller
- M. Musich
- Michael Plagge
- G. Quast
- Klaus Rabbertz
- M. Schröder
- Ivan Shvetsov
- H. J. Simonis
- R. Ulrich
- S. Wayand
- Michele Weber
- T. Weiler
- Clemens Wöhrmann
- Roger Wolf
- G. Anagnostou
- G. Daskalakis
- T. Geralis
- A. Kyriakis
- D. Loukas
- Garyfallia Paspalaki
- George Karathanasis
- Pantelis Kontaxakis
- A D Panagiotou
- Ioanna Papavergou
- N. Saoulidou
- Eirini Tziaferi
- Konstantinos Vellidis
- K. Kousouris
- Ioannis Papakrivopoulos
- Georgios Tsipolitis
- I. Evangelou
- C. Foudas
- Paraskevas Gianneios
- Panagiotis Katsoulis
- P. Kokkas
- Stavros Mallios
- N. Manthos
- I. Papadopoulos
- Evangelos Paradas
- J. Strologas
- F. A. Triantis
- Dimitrios Tsitsonis
- Márton Bartók
- Mate Csanad
- N. Filipovic
- Péter Major
- Marton Imre Nagy
- Gabriella Pasztor
- Olivér Surányi
- G. I. Veres
- György Bencze
- C. Hajdu
- D. Horvath
- A. Hunyadi
- F. Sikler
- Tamás Álmos Vámi
- V. Veszpremi
- G. Vesztergombi
- N. Beni
- S. Czellar
- J. Karancsi
- Alajos Makovec
- J. Molnar
- Z. Szillasi
- P. Raics
- Z. L. Trocsanyi
- B. Ujvari
- S. Choudhury
- J. R. Komaragiri
- Praveen Chandra Tiwari
- Seema Bahinipati
- Chandiprasad Kar
- P. K. Mal
- Koushik Mandal
- A. Nayak
- D.K. Sahoo
- S. K. Swain
- S. Bansal
- S. B. Beri
- V. Bhatnagar
- S. Chauhan
- Ridhi Chawla
- Nitish Dhingra
- R. Gupta
- Amandeep Kaur
- M. Kaur
- Sandeep Kaur
- Priyanka Kumari
- Manisha Lohan
- A. Mehta
- Kaur Sandeep
- S. Sharma
- J. B. Singh
- A. K. Virdi
- Genius Walia
- A. Bhardwaj
- B. C. Choudhary
- R. B. Garg
- Mohit Gola
- Sumit Keshri
- Ashok Kumar
- S. Malhotra
- M. Naimuddin
- Priyanka Priyanka
- K. Ranjan
- Aashaq Shah
- R. Sharma
- Rishika Bhardwaj
- Monika Bharti
- Rajarshi Bhattacharya
- S. Bhattacharya
- U. Bhawandeep
- Debabrata Bhowmik
- Sourav Dey
- Suneel Dutt
- S. Dutta
- Kuntal Mondal
- S. Nandan
- Arnab Purohit
- Prasant Kumar Rout
- Ankhi Roy
- S. Roy Chowdhury
- Gourab Saha
- S. Sarkar
- M. Sharan
- Brajesh K. Singh
- Shalini Thakur
- P. K. Behera
- Ruchi Chudasama
- D. Dutta
- Vishwajeet Jha
- V. Kumar
- Pawan Kumar Netrakanti
- L. M. Pant
- P. Shukla
- T. Aziz
- Muzamil Ahmad Bhat
- S.R. Dugad
- G. B. Mohanty
- Nairit Sur
- B. Sutar
- RavindraKumar Verma
- S Banerjee
- S. Chatterjee
- Pallabi Das
- M. Guchait
- Sa. Jain
- Smarajit Karmakar
- Sudhesh Kumar
- M. Maity
- G. Majumder
- K. Mazumdar
- N R Sahoo
- Tanmay Sarkar
- Sourabh Dube
- Vinay Hegde
- Anshul Kapoor
- Kunal Kothekar
- Shubham Pandey
- Aditee Rane
- Angira Rastogi
- Shirin Chenarani
- E. Eskandari Tadavani
- S. M. Etesami
- M. Khakzad
- M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
- Mohsen Naseri
- F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi
- B. Safarzadeh
- M. Zeinali
- M. Felcini
- M. W. Grunewald
- M. Abbrescia
- C. Calabria
- A. Colaleo
- D. Creanza
- Leonardo Cristella
- N. De Filippis
- M. De Palma
- A. Di Florio
- Filippo Errico
- L. Fiore
- Andrea Gelmi
- G. Iaselli
- Merve Ince
- Samet Lezki
- G. Maggi
- Mario Maggi
- Giorgia Miniello
- S. My
- S. Nuzzo
- A. Pompili
- G. Pugliese
- Raffaella Radogna
- Antonio Ranieri
- G. Selvaggi
- A Sharma
- L. Silvestris
- R. Venditti
- P. Verwilligen
- Giuseppe Zito
- G. Abbiendi
- C. Battilana
- D. Bonacorsi
- Lisa Borgonovi
- S. Braibant-Giacomelli
- R. Campanini
- Paolo Capiluppi
- A. J. Castro
- F. R. Cavallo
- S. S. Chhibra
- Claudia Ciocca
- G. Codispoti
- M. Cuffiani
- G. M. Dallavalle
- F.L. Fabbri
- A. Fanfani
- Elisa Fontanesi
- P. Giacomelli
- C. Grandi
- L. Guiducci
- S. Lo Meo
- S. Marcellini
- G. Masetti
- A. Montanari
- F. L. Navarria
- A. Perrotta
- F. Primavera
- A. M. Rossi
- T. Rovelli
- G. P. Siroli
- Nicolo Tosi
- Sebastiano Albergo
- A. Di Mattia
- R. Potenza
- A. Tricomi
- C. Tuvè
- G. Barbagli
- K. Chatterjee
- V. Ciulli
- C. Civinini
- R. DAlessandro
- E. Focardi
- G. Latino
- P. Lenzi
- M. Meschini
- S. Paoletti
- Lorenzo Russo
- G. Sguazzoni
- D. M. Strom
- Lorenzo Viliani
- L. Benussi
- S. Bianco
- D. Piccolo
- Fabrizio Ferro
- Roberto Mulargia
- Fabio Ravera
- Enrico Robutti
- S. Tosi
- Andrea Benaglia
- Andrea Beschi
- Francesco Brivio
- Vincenzo Ciriolo
- S. Di Guida
- M. E. Dinardo
- S. Fiorendi
- S. Gennai
- A. Ghezzi
- P. Govoni
- M. Malberti
- S. Malvezzi
- A. Massironi
- D. Menasce
- Fabio Monti
- L. Moroni
- M. Paganoni
- Daniele Pedrini
- S. Ragazzi
- T. Tabarelli de Fatis
- D. Zuolo
- S. Buontempo
- N. Cavallo
- A. De Iorio
- A. Di Crescenzo
- F. Fabozzi
- Francesco Fienga
- Giuliana Galati
- A. O. M. Iorio
- W. A. Khan
- Luca Lista
- S. Meola
- P. Paolucci
- Crisostomo Sciacca
- Elena Voevodina
- P. Azzi
- N. Bacchetta
- Dario Bisello
- Alessio Boletti
- Alberto Bragagnolo
- R. Carlin
- Paolo Checchia
- M. DallOsso
- P. de Castro Manzano
- T. Dorigo
- Umberto Dosselli
- F. Gasparini
- Ugo Gasparini
- A. Gozzelino
- Siew Yan Hoh
- S. Lacaprara
- Paul Lujan
- M. Margoni
- A. T. Meneguzzo
- J. Pazzini
- P. Ronchese
- Roberto Rossin
- F. Simonetto
- A. Tiko
- E. Torassa
- M. Tosi
- M. Zanetti
- P. Zotto
- G. Zumerle
- Alessandro Braghieri
- Alice Magnani
- P. Montagna
- S. P. Ratti
- V. Re
- Martina Ressegotti
- C. Riccardi
- Paola Salvini
- Ilaria Vai
- P. Vitulo
- Maurizio Biasini
- G. M. Bilei
- C. Cecchi
- Diego Ciangottini
- L. Fanò
- P. Lariccia
- R Leonardi
- Elisa Manoni
- G. Mantovani
- Valentina Mariani
- M. Menichelli
- A. M. Rossi
- A Santocchia
- D. Spiga
- Konstantin Androsov
- P. Azzurri
- G. Bagliesi
- L. Bianchini
- T. Boccali
- Laura Borrello
- R. Castaldi
- M. A. Ciocci
- R. DellOrso
- G. Fedi
- F. Fiori
- Leonardo Giannini
- A. Giassi
- M. T. Grippo
- F. Ligabue
- Elisabetta Manca
- Giulio Mandorli
- A. Messineo
- F. Palla
- A. Rizzi
- G. Rolandi
- P. Spagnolo
- R. Tenchini
- Guido Tonelli
- A. Venturi
- P. G. Verdini
- L. Barone
- F. Cavallari
- Marco Cipriani
- D. Del Re
- E. Di Marco
- M. Diemoz
- Simone Gelli
- Elson Longo
- Badder Marzocchi
- P. Meridiani
- G. Organtini
- F. Pandolfi
- R. Paramatti
- Federico Preiato
- S. Rahatlou
- Carlo Rovelli
- F. Santanastasio
- N. Amapane
- R. Arcidiacono
- S. Argirò
- M. Arneodo
- Nazar Bartosik
- R. Bellan
- C. Biino
- Alessandra Cappati
- N. Cartiglia
- Francesca Cenna
- S. Cometti
- M. J. Costa
- R. Covarelli
- N. Demaria
- Bilal Kiani
- C. Mariotti
- S. Maselli
- E. Migliore
- V. Monaco
- Ennio Monteil
- Marco Monteno
- M. M. Obertino
- Luca Pacher
- N. Pastrone
- M. Pelliccioni
- G. L. Pinna Angioni
- A. Romero
- M. Ruspa
- R. Sacchi
- Riccardo Salvatico
- Ksenia Shchelina
- V. Sola
- A. Solano
- D. Soldi
- A. Staiano
- S. Belforte
- Vieri Candelise
- Massimo Casarsa
- F. Cossutti
- A. Da Rold
- G. Della Ricca
- Federico Vazzoler
- A. Zanetti
- D. H. Kim
- G. N. Kim
- Mugeon Kim
- J. S. H. Lee
- S. H. Lee
- Seh Wook Lee
- Chang-Seong Moon
- Y. D. Oh
- Sang Il Pak
- Sezen Sekmen
- D. C. Son
- Y. C. Yang
- Hyunyong Kim
- D. H. Moon
- Geonhee Oh
- Brieuc Francois
- J. Goh
- T. J. Kim
- S W Cho
- S. Choi
- Yeonju Go
- D. Gyun
- S Ha
- Byung Hee Hong
- Youngkwon Jo
- K.S. Lee
- K.S. Lee
- J. K. Lim
- S. K. Park
- Y. Roh
- H S Kim
- John Almond
- J. Kim
- J.S. Kim
- H. Lee
- Ki Tae Nam
- S.B. Oh
- B. C. Radburn-Smith
- S. h. Seo
- Unki Yang
- H. D. Yoo
- G. B. Yu
- Dajeong Jeon
- J H Kim
- J. S. H. Lee
- I. C. Park
- Y. Choi
- Chanwook Hwang
- I. Yu
- Vytautas Dudenas
- A. Juodagalvis
- J. Vaitkus
- I. Ahmed
- Z. A. Ibrahim
- Mabm Ali
- F. Mohamad Idris
- W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
- Mohd Nizam Yusli
- Zukhaimira Zolkapli
- Jf Benitez
- A. Castaneda Hernandez
- J. A. Murillo Quijada
- Heriberto Castilla Valdez
- E. De La Cruz Burelo
- M C Duran osuna
- I. Heredia-De La Cruz
- R. Lopez-Fernandez
- J. Mejia Guisao
- Raúl Iraq Rabadán-Trejo
- M. Ramírez García
- Gabriel Ramirez-Sanchez
- Rogelio Reyes-Almanza
- A. Sánchez Hernández
- S. Carrillo Moreno
- C. Oropeza Barrera
- F. Vazquez Valencia
- Jan Eysermans
- Isabel Pedraza
- H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
- C. Uribe Estrada
- A. Morelos Pineda
- D. Krofcheck
- S. Bheesette
- P.H. Butler
- A. Ahmad
- M. I. Asghar
- Qamar Hassan
- H. R. Hoorani
- Asif Saddique
- Mehar Ali Shah
- M. Shoaib
- Muhammad Waqas
- H. Bialkowska
- M.Bluj
- B. Boimska
- T. Frueboes
- M. Górski
- M. Kazana
- M. Szleper
- P. Traczyk
- Piotr. Zalewski
- K. Bunkowski
- Adrian Byszuk
- K. Doroba
- A. Kalinowski
- M. Konecki
- J. Krolikowski
- Maciej Misiura
- Michał Olszewski
- Andrzej Pyskir
- M.. Walczak
- Mariana Araújo
- P. Bargassa
- C. Beirāo Da Cruz E Silva
- A Di Francesco
- P. Faccioli
- Bruno Galinhas
- M. Gallinaro
- J. J. Hollar
- N. Leonardo
- J. Seixas
- Giles Strong
- Oleksii Toldaiev
- J. Varela
- S. Afanasiev
- P. Bunin
- M. Gavrilenko
- I. Golutvin
- Ilya Gorbunov
- Alexey Kamenev
- Vladimir Karjavine
- A. Lanev
- A.I. Malakhov
- V. Matveev
- Petr Moisenz
- V. Palichik
- V. Perelygin
- S. Shmatov
- S. Shulha
- N. Skatchkov
- V. Smirnov
- Nikolay Voytishin
- A. Zarubin
- V. Golovtsov
- Y. Ivanov
- V. Kim
- E. Kuznetsova
- Petr Levchenko
- V. Murzin
- V. Oreshkin
- Igor Smirnov
- Dmitry Sosnov
- V. Sulimov
- Lev Uvarov
- Sergey Vavilov
- A. Vorobyev
- Yu. Andreev
- A. Dermenev
- S. Gninenko
- N. Golubev
- Anton Karneyeu
- M. Kirsanov
- N. Krasnikov
- A. Pashenkov
- D. Tlisov
- A. Toropin
- V. Epshteyn
- V. Gavrilov
- N. Lychkovskaya
- Vladimir Popov
- Ivan Pozdnyakov
- G. Safronov
- A. Spiridonov
- Anton Stepennov
- Viatcheslav Stolin
- Maria Toms
- E. Vlasov
- A. Zhokin
- Tagir Aushev
- Marina Chadeeva
- Pavel Parygin
- D. Philippov
- Sergey Polikarpov
- E. Popova
- V. Rusinov
- V. P. Andreev
- M. Azarkin
- I. Dremin
- M. Kirakosyan
- Adel Terkulov
- Alexey Baskakov
- Alexander Belyaev
- E.G. Boos
- V. Bunichev
- M. Dubinin
- L. V. Dudko
- A. Gribushin
- V. Klyukhin
- Olga Kodolova
- I. Lokhtin
- Igor Miagkov
- Stepan Obraztsov
- Maxim Perfilov
- S. Petrushanko
- V. Savrin
- Alexander Barnyakov
- Ve Blinov
- Tatyana Dimova
- Leonid Kardapoltsev
- Yi Skovpen
- I. Azhgirey
- I. Bayshev
- S. Bitioukov
- D. Elumakhov
- Anton Godizov
- V.A. Kachanov
- Alexey Kalinin
- D. Konstantinov
- Petr Mandrik
- V. Petrov
- R. Ryutin
- S. Slabospitskii
- A. Sobol
- S. Troshin
- N. Tyurin
- A. Uzunian
- A. A. Volkov
- Anton Babaev
- Sergei Baidali
- Vitalii Okhotnikov
- P. Adzic
- Predrag Cirkovic
- Damir Devetak
- Miloš Đorđević
- Jovan Milosevic
- J. Alcaraz Maestre
- A. Alvarez Fernandez
- Irene Bachiller
- M. Barrio Luna
- J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
- M. Cerrada
- N. Colino
- B. De La Cruz
- A Delgado Peris
- C. Fernández-Bedoya
- J. P. Fernández Ramos
- J. Flix
- M. C. Fouz
- Ó González-López
- S. Goy López
- J. M. Hernández
- M. I. Josa
- Dermot Moran
- A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
- J Puerta-Pelayo
- I. Redondo
- L. Romero
- M. S. Soares
- Andrea Triossi
- Carmen Albajar
- J. F. de Trocóniz
- J. Cuevas
- Carlos Erice
- J. Fernandez Menendez
- S. Folgueras
- I. Gonzalez Caballero
- J. R. González Fernández
- E. Palencia Cortezon
- V. Rodríguez Bouza
- S. Sanchez Cruz
- P. Vischia
- J. M. Vizan Garcia
- I. J. Cabrillo
- A. Calderon
- B. Chazin Quero
- J. Duarte Campderros
- M Fernández
- P. J. Fernández Manteca
- A. García Alonso
- Juan Garcia-Ferrero
- G. Gómez
- A. Lopez Virto
- J. Marco
- C. Martinez Rivero
- P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
- Francisco Matorras
- J. Piedra Gomez
- Cédric Prieels
- T. Rodrigo
- A. Ruiz Jimeno
- L. Scodellaro
- Nicolò Trevisani
- I. Vila
- R. Vilar Cortabitarte
- N. Wickramage
- D. Abbaneo
- B. Akgun
- E. Auffray
- G. Auzinger
- P. Baillon
- A. H. Ball
- D. Barney
- J. Bendavid
- Michele Bianco
- A. Bocci
- C. Botta
- Erica Brondolin
- T. Camporesi
- M. Cepeda
- G. Cerminara
- E. Chapon
- Giacomo Cucciati
- D dEnterria
- A. Dabrowski
- N. Daci
- Vincenzo Daponte
- A David
- A. De Roeck
- Nikkie Deelen
- M. Dobson
- M. Dünser
- Niels Dupont
- A. Elliott-Peisert
- P. Everaerts
- Francesco Fallavollita
- D. Fasanella
- G. Franzoni
- J. Fulcher
- W. Funk
- D. Gigi
- A. Gilbert
- K. Gill
- F. Glege
- Marek Gruchala
- Maxime Guilbaud
- Doga Gulhan
- J. G. Hegeman
- Constantin Heidegger
- V. Innocente
- A Jafari
- Patrick Janot
- Olena Karacheban
- Jan Kieseler
- Andreas Kornmayer
- Manfred Krammer
- Clemens Lange
- P. Lecoq
- Carlos Lourenco
- L. Malgeri
- M. Mannelli
- F. Meijers
- J. A. Merlin
- S. Mersi
- E. Meschi
- P. Milenovic
- F. Moortgat
- M. Mulders
- Jennifer Ngadiuba
- S. Nourbakhsh
- S. Orfanelli
- L. Orsini
- Felice Pantaleo
- L. Pape
- E. Perez
- M. Peruzzi
- A. Petrilli
- G Petrucciani
- A. Pfeiffer
- M. Pierini
- Florian Michael Pitters
- Dinyar Rabady
- A. Racz
- T. Reis
- M. Rovere
- H. Sakulin
- C. Schäfer
- C. Schwick
- M. Seidel
- Michele Selvaggi
- P. Silva
- P. Sphicas
- Anna Stakia
- J. Steggemann
- D. Treille
- A. Tsirou
- Viesturs Veckalns
- M. Verzetti
- W. D. Zeuner
- Lea Caminada
- K. Deiters
- W. Erdmann
- R. Horisberger
- Q. Ingram
- H. C. Kaestli
- D. Kotlinski
- U. Langenegger
- T. Rohe
- Stephan Albert Wiederkehr
- Malte Backhaus
- L. Bäni
- Pirmin Berger
- Nadezda Chernyavskaya
- G. Dissertori
- M. Dittmar
- M. Donegà
- Christian Dorfer
- T. A. Gómez Espinosa
- C. Grab
- D. Hits
- Thomas Klijnsma
- W. Lustermann
- R. A. Manzoni
- M. Marionneau
- Maren Tabea Meinhard
- F. Micheli
- Pasquale Musella
- Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi
- Joosep Pata
- Felicitas Pauss
- Gaël Perrin
- L. Perrozzi
- Simone Pigazzini
- M. Quittnat
- Christina Reissel
- Daniele Ruini
- D. A. Sanz Becerra
- Myriam Schönenberger
- Lesya Shchutska
- V. R. Tavolaro
- Konstantinos Theofilatos
- M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson
- Rainer Wallny
- De Hua Zhu
- T. K. Aarrestad
- C. Amsler
- Danyyl Brzhechko
- M F Canelli
- A. De Cosa
- R. Del Burgo
- Silvio Donato
- Camilla Galloni
- Tomas Hreus
- B. Kilminster
- Stefanos Leontsinis
- Izaak Neutelings
- Giorgia Rauco
- P. Robmann
- Daniel Salerno
- Korbinian Schweiger
- C. Seitz
- Yuta Takahashi
- A. Zucchetta
- T H Doan
- R. Khurana
- C. M. Kuo
- W.T. Lin
- A. Pozdnyakov
- S. S. Yu
- P. Chang
- Y. Chao
- K. F. Chen
- P.H. Chen
- W.-S. Hou
- Arun Kumar
- Y.-F. Liu
- R.-S. Lu
- Efstathios Paganis
- Andreas Psallidas
- Arnaud Steen
- B. Asavapibhop
- N. Srimanobhas
- Narumon Suwonjandee
- Mustafa Numan Bakirci
- Ayse Bat
- Fatma Boran
- Serdal Damarseckin
- Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu
- Furkan Dolek
- C. Dozen
- Eda Eskut
- S. Girgis
- G. Gokbulut
- Yalcin Guler
- E. Gurpinar
- I. Hos
- Candan Isik
- E. E. Kangal
- Ozgun Kara
- Ugur Kiminsu
- Mehmet Oglakci
- G. Onengut
- K. Ozdemir
- Sertac Ozturk
- D. Sunar Cerci
- B. Tali
- Ufuk Guney Tok
- Huseyin Topakli
- Semra Turkcapar
- Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir
- Caglar Zorbilmez
- B. Isildak
- G. Karapinar
- M. Yalvac
- M. Zeyrek
- Ismail Okan Atakisi
- E. Gulmez
- M. Kaya
- O. Kaya
- S. Ozkorucuklu
- Sevgi Tekten
- Elif Asli Yetkin
- Merve Nazlim Agaras
- A. Cakir
- K. Cankocak
- Yildiray Komurcu
- Sabyasachi Sen
- Borys Grynyov
- L. Levchuk
- Fionn Ball
- J. J. Brooke
- Dustin Burns
- E. Clement
- D. Cussans
- O. Davignon
- H. Flacher
- J. Goldstein
- G. P. Heath
- H. F. Heath
- L. Kreczko
- D. M. Newbold
- S. Paramesvaran
- Bjoern Penning
- T. Sakuma
- D. Smith
- V. J. Smith
- Joseph Taylor
- Alexander Titterton
- K. W. Bell
- C. Brew
- R. M. Brown
- Davide Cieri
- D. J. A. Cockerill
- J. A. Coughlan
- K. Harder
- S. Harper
- J. Linacre
- E. O. Olaiya
- D. Petyt
- C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
- A. Thea
- I. R. Tomalin
- T. Williams
- W.J Womersley
- R. Bainbridge
- P. Bloch
- Johan Borg
- Shane Breeze
- O. Buchmuller
- Aaron Bundock
- D. Colling
- P. D. Dauncey
- G. Davies
- M. Della Negra
- R. Di Maria
- G. Hall
- G. Iles
- Thomas James
- M. Komm
- C. Laner
- L. Lyons
- A-M Magnan
- S. Malik
- A. Martelli
- J. A. Nash
- A. Nikitenko
- Vito Palladino
- M. Pesaresi
- D. M. Raymond
- A. Richards
- A. Rose
- E. Scott
- C. Seez
- Antoni Shtipliyski
- G. Singh
- M. Stoye
- T. Strebler
- Sioni Summers
- A. Tapper
- K. Uchida
- T. Virdee
- N. Wardle
- Daniel Winterbottom
- John Wright
- S. C. Zenz
- J. E. Cole
- Peter R Hobson
- A. Khan
- P. Kyberd
- C. K. MacKay
- Alexander Morton
- I. D. Reid
- L. Teodorescu
- Sema Zahid
- Kenneth Call
- Jay Dittmann
- K. Hatakeyama
- Hongbin Liu
- Christopher Madrid
- Brooks McMaster
- N. Pastika
- C. Smith
- Rachel Bartek
- A. Dominguez
- Andrew Buccilli
- S. I. Cooper
- C. Henderson
- P. Rumerio
- C A West
- Daniel Arcaro
- T. Bose
- Daniel Gastler
- Deborah Pinna
- Dylan Rankin
- Charles C. Richardson
- J. Rohlf
- L.R. Sulak
- David Zou
- G. Benelli
- X. Coubez
- D. Cutts
- Mary Hadley
- John Hakala
- U. Heintz
- Julie Managan Hogan
- K. H. M. Kwok
- E. Laird
- G. Landsberg
- Zaixing Mao
- M. Narain
- Sinan Sagir
- Rizki Syarif
- Emanuele Usai
- D. R. Yu
- Reyer Band
- Christopher Brainerd
- R. Breedon
- M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
- M. Chertok
- J. Conway
- R. Conway
- P. T. Cox
- R. Erbacher
- C.E. Flores
- Garrett Funk
- W. Ko
- Ota Kukral
- R. L. Lander
- Michael Mulhearn
- D.E. Pellett
- Justin Pilot
- Shalhout Shalhout
- Mengyao Shi
- Dustin Stolp
- Devin Taylor
- Kyle Tos
- M. Tripathi
- Fangzhou Zhang
- M. Bachtis
- Cameron Bravo
- R. Cousins
- Anirban Dasgupta
- Alice Florent
- J. Hauser
- M. Ignatenko
- N. Mccoll
- S. Regnard
- David Saltzberg
- Christian Schnaible
- V. Valuev
- E. Bouvier
- Kira Burt
- R. Clare
- J. W. Gary
- S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi
- G.G. Hanson
- Georgia Karapostoli
- E. Kennedy
- F. Lacroix
- O. R. Long
- M. Olmedo Negrete
- Mirena Ivova Paneva
- Weinan Si
- L. Wang
- H. Wei
- S J Wimpenny
- Brent Yates
- J. G. Branson
- S. Cittolin
- Mark Derdzinski
- Raffaele Gerosa
- Dylan Gilbert
- Bobak Hashemi
- A. Holzner
- D. Klein
- Gouranga Kole
- V. Krutelyov
- J. Letts
- Mario Masciovecchio
- Dominick Olivito
- S. Padhi
- M. Pieri
- M. Sani
- V. Sharma
- Steven R. Simon
- M. Tadel
- A. Vartak
- S. Wasserbaech
- J. S. Wood
- F. Würthwein
- A. Yagil
- G. Zevi Della Porta
- Nick Amin
- Rohan Bhandari
- C. Campagnari
- Matthew Citron
- V. Dutta
- M. Franco Sevilla
- L. Gouskos
- Ryan Heller
- J. Incandela
- Ana Ovcharova
- Huilin Qu
- J. D. Richman
- D. Stuart
- I. Suarez
- S. G. Wang
- J. Yoo
- D. Anderson
- A Bornheim
- Jay Mathew Lawhorn
- Nan Lu
- H. B. Newman
- Thong Nguyen
- M. Spiropulu
- J. R. Vlimant
- R Wilkinson
- Si Xie
- Z. H. Zhang
- R. Y. Zhu
- M. B. Andrews
- T. Ferguson
- Tanmay Mudholkar
- Manfred Paulini
- Menglei Sun
- I. Vorobiev
- M. Weinberg
- J. P. Cumalat
- W. T. Ford
- Frank Jensen
- A Johnson
- Emily MacDonald
- Troy Mulholland
- R. Patel
- A. Perloff
- K. Stenson
- K. A. Ulmer
- Stephen Robert Wagner
- J P Alexander
- Jorge Chaves
- Yangyang Cheng
- Jennifer Chu
- Anindya Datta
- Kevin Mcdermott
- N. Mirman
- J. R. Patterson
- Dan Quach
- A. Rinkevicius
- A. Ryd
- L. A. Skinnari
- L. Soffi
- S M Tan
- Zhengcheng Tao
- J. Thom
- J. Tucker
- P. Wittich
- Margaret Zientek
- S. Abdullin
- M.G. Albrow
- Maral Alyari
- G. Apollinari
- A. Apresyan
- A. Apyan
- L.A.T. Bauerdick
- A. Beretvas
- J.W. Berryhill
- P. C. Bhat
- K. Burkett
- J. N. Butler
- Anadi Canepa
- G. B. Cerati
- H. W. K. Cheung
- F. Chlebana
- Matteo Cremonesi
- J. Duarte
- V. D. Elvira
- J. C. Freeman
- Zoltan Gecse
- Erik Gottschalk
- L. Gray
- D. R. Green
- Stefan Grünendahl
- O. Gutsche
- Jim Hanlon
- Rm Harris
- S. Hasegawa
- Jf Hirschauer
- Z. Hu
- Bodhitha Jayatilaka
- S. Jindariani
- M. Johnson
- U. Joshi
- B. Klima
- M. J. Kortelainen
- B. Kreis
- S. Lammel
- Don Lincoln
- R. Lipton
- M. H. Liu
- T. Liu
- J. Lykken
- K. Maeshima
- J. M. Marraffino
- D. Mason
- P. McBride
- P. Merkel
- S. Mrenna
- S. Nahn
- V. ODell
- K. Pedro
- C. Pena
- O. Prokofyev
- G. Rakness
- L. Ristori
- Aurore Savoy-Navarro
- Bradley S. Schneider
- E Sexton-Kennedy
- Aron Soha
- W. J. Spalding
- L. Spiegel
- S. Stoynev
- James Strait
- N. Strobbe
- L. Taylor
- S. Tkaczyk
- Ngoc-Khanh Tran
- L. Uplegger
- E. W. Vaandering
- Caterina Vernieri
- Marco Verzocchi
- R. Vidal
- M. Wang
- H. A. Weber
- A. Whitbeck
- D. Acosta
- P. Avery
- P. Bortignon
- D. Bourilkov
- A. Brinkerhoff
- L. Cadamuro
- Andrew Carnes
- David Curry
- R. D. Field
- S. V. Gleyzer
- Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi
- J. Konigsberg
- A. Korytov
- Kin Ho Lo
- Peisen Ma
- K. Matchev
- Hualin Mei
- G. Mitselmakher
- Daniel Rosenzweig
- Kun Shi
- D. Sperka
- J. Wang
- Xunwu Zuo
- Yagya Raj Joshi
- S.L. Linn
- Andrew Ackert
- T. Adams
- A. Askew
- S. Hagopian
- V. Hagopian
- K. F. Johnson
- T. Kolberg
- G Martínez
- Thomas Perry
- H B Prosper
- A. Saha
- Catherine Schiber
- R. Yohay
- M. M. Baarmand
- Vallary Bhopatkar
- Stefano Colafranceschi
- M. Hohlmann
- D. Noonan
- Mehdi Rahmani
- Titas Roy
- F.X. Yumiceva
- M. R. Adams
- L. Apanasevich
- D. Berry
- R. R. Betts
- R. Cavanaugh
- X. R. Chen
- Susan Dittmer
- O. Evdokimov
- C.E. Gerber
- Dhanush Anil Hangal
- D. J. Hofman
- Kurt Jung
- Jason Kamin
- C. Mills
- I. D. Sandoval Gonzalez
- M. B. Tonjes
- Hallie Trauger
- N. Varelas
- Hulin Wang
- X Wang
- Z. Wu
- J. Zhang
- Mohammad Alhusseini
- B. Bilki
- W. Clarida
- Kamuran Dilsiz
- Suleyman Durgut
- R. P. Gandrajula
- Maksat Haytmyradov
- Viktor Khristenko
- J.P. Merlo
- A. Mestvirishvili
- A. Moeller
- J. Nachtman
- Hasan Ogul
- Y. Onel
- F. Ozok
- A. Penzo
- Christina Snyder
- E. Tiras
- J. Wetzel
- B. Blumenfeld
- Alice Cocoros
- Nicholas Eminizer
- D. Fehling
- Lei Feng
- A. V. Gritsan
- Wai Ting Hung
- P. Maksimovic
- Jeffrey Roskes
- Ulascan Sarica
- Melody A. Swartz
- M. Xiao
- C. You
- Ayman Al-bataineh
- P. Baringer
- A. Bean
- Samuel Boren
- James Bowen
- Alexander Bylinkin
- James Castle
- S. Khalil
- A. Kropivnitskaya
- D. Majumder
- William Mcbrayer
- M. Murray
- C. S. Rogan
- S. Sanders
- Erich Schmitz
- J. D. Tapia Takaki
- S. Duric
- A. Ivanov
- Ketino Kaadze
- Doyeong Kim
- Yurii Maravin
- Dalath Rachitha Mendis
- Tyler Mitchell
- Atanu Modak
- A. Mohammadi
- L. K. Saini
- F. Rebassoo
- Dh Wright
- A.R. Baden
- Owen Baron
- Alberto Belloni
- S. C. Eno
- Yongbin Feng
- Charles Ferraioli
- N. J. Hadley
- S. Jabeen
- G. Y. Jeng
- R. G. Kellogg
- Joshua Kunkle
- A. C. Mignerey
- Sara Nabili
- F. Ricci-Tam
- Y. H. Shin
- A. Skuja
- S.C. Tonwar
- Kaven Henry Yau Wong
- Daniel Abercrombie
- B W Allen
- Virginia Azzolini
- Austin Baty
- G. Bauer
- Runyu Bi
- S. Brandt
- Wit Busza
- I. A. Cali
- M. DAlfonso
- Zeynep Demiragli
- G. Gomez Ceballos
- M. Goncharov
- P. Harris
- Dylan Hsu
- Miao Hu
- Y. Iiyama
- Gian Michele Innocenti
- Markus Klute
- D. Kovalskyi
- Y.-J Lee
- P. D. Luckey
- B. Maier
- A. C. Marini
- Christopher McGinn
- C. Mironov
- S. Narayanan
- Xinmei Niu
- Christoph Paus
- C. P. A. Roland
- G Roland
- Zhaozhong Shi
- G.S.F. Stephans
- K. Sumorok
- Kaya Tatar
- D. Velicanu
- T W Wang
- Bolek Wyslouch
- A. C. Benvenuti
- R. M. Chatterjee
- Andrew Evans
- P.H. Hansen
- Joshua Hiltbrand
- Sh. Jain
- Sean Kalafut
- Michael Krohn
- Y. Kubota
- Zachary Lesko
- Jeremy Mans
- Nicole Ruckstuhl
- R. Rusack
- Mohammad Abrar Wadud
- J. G. Acosta
- Sandra Oliveros
- E. Avdeeva
- K. Bloom
- D. R. Claes
- C. Fangmeier
- F. Golf
- R. Gonzalez Suarez
- Rami Kamalieddin
- I. Kravchenko
- Jose Monroy
- J. E. Siado
- G. R. Snow
- B. Stieger
- A. Godshalk
- C Harrington
- I. Iashvili
- A. Kharchilava
- Christine Mclean
- D. H. Nguyen
- Andy Parker
- S. Rappoccio
- Bahareh Roozbahani
- G. Alverson
- E. Barberis
- Chad Freer
- Yacine Haddad
- Apichart Hortiangtham
- D. M. Morse
- T. J. Orimoto
- R. Teixeira De Lima
- Tanvi Wamorkar
- Baokai Wang
- Andrew Wisecarver
- Douglas E. Wood
- James Bueghly
- O. Charaf
- K. A. Hahn
- N. Mucia
- N. Odell
- M. H. Schmitt
- Kevin Sung
- Marco Trovato
- M. Velasco
- Rachael Bucci
- Nabarun Dev
- M. D. Hildreth
- K. Hurtado Anampa
- Cp Jessop
- D. J. Karmgard
- N. Kellams
- K. Lannon
- W. Li
- Nikitas Loukas
- N. Marinelli
- Fanbo Meng
- Charles Mueller
- Y. Musienko
- M. Planer
- A. Reinsvold
- R. Ruchti
- Prasanna Siddireddy
- G. Smith
- S. Taroni
- M. Wayne
- Andrew Wightman
- Michael Wolf
- Anna Woodard
- J. Alimena
- L. A. Antonelli
- B. Bylsma
- L. S. Durkin
- S. Flowers
- B. Francis
- C S Hill
- Weifeng Ji
- Ta-Yung Ling
- W. Luo
- B. L. Winer
- Stephane Cooperstein
- P. Elmer
- Joshua Hardenbrook
- Samuel Higginbotham
- A. Kalogeropoulos
- D. J. Lange
- M. T. Lucchini
- Jingyu Luo
- D. Marlow
- Kelvin Mei
- I. Ojalvo
- J. Olsen
- C. Palmer
- P. A. Piroué
- Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen
- D P Stickland
- C. Tully
- Scarlet Norberg
- A. Barker
- V. E. Barnes
- S. Das
- L.J. Gutay
- M. Jones
- A. W. Jung
- Ajeeta Khatiwada
- Bibhuprasad Mahakud
- D. H. Miller
- N. Neumeister
- C. C. Peng
- S. Piperov
- Hao Qiu
- J. F. Schulte
- Jian Sun
- F. Wang
- Rui Xiao
- Wei Xie
- T. L. Cheng
- J. Dolen
- N. Parashar
- Z. Chen
- K. M. Ecklund
- Sarah Freed
- F.J.M. Geurts
- Matthew Kilpatrick
- B. P. Padley
- R. Redjimi
- J. B. Roberts
- Jamal Rorie
- Wei Shi
- Zhoudunming Tu
- Aobo Zhang
- A. Bodek
- P. de Barbaro
- R. Demina
- Y. t. Duh
- Joseph Lynn Dulemba
- Colin Fallon
- T. Ferbel
- M. Galanti
- A. Garcia-Bellido
- J. Y. Han
- O. Hindrichs
- A. Khukhunaishvili
- Evan Ranken
- P. Tan
- Rhys Taus
- Antonis Agapitos
- Jp Chou
- Y. Gershtein
- E. Halkiadakis
- A. J. Hart
- Maximilian Heindl
- E. W. Hughes
- Steven Kaplan
- R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli
- Savvas Kyriacou
- A. Lath
- Roy Montalvo
- Kevin Nash
- Marc Osherson
- H. Saka
- S. Salur
- S. Schnetzer
- David Sheffield
- S. Somalwar
- R. Stone
- S Thomas
- Peter Thomassen
- M. Walker
- A. G. Delannoy
- Joseph Heideman
- Grant Riley
- Sm Spanier
- O. Bouhali
- Ali Celik
- M. Dalchenko
- M. De Mattia
- Ademar Tavares Delgado
- Sven Dildick
- R. Eusebi
- J. Gilmore
- Tao Huang
- T. Kamon
- Sifu Luo
- R. S. P. Mueller
- David Overton
- Luca Perniè
- D. Rathjens
- A. Safonov
- N Akchurin
- J. Damgov
- F. De Guio
- P. R. Dudero
- S. Kunori
- Kamal Lamichhane
- Tielige Mengke
- Samila Muthumuni
- T. Peltola
- Sonaina Undleeb
- I. Volobouev
- S. V. Greene
- A. Gurrola
- Ravi Janjam
- W. Johns
- C. F. Maguire
- A. Melo
- Hong Ni
- Klaas Padeken
- J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
- P.D. Sheldon
- Shengquan Tuo
- J. Velkovska
- Marta Verweij
- Qiao Xu
- M. W. Arenton
- Patrizia Barria
- B E Cox
- R. Hirosky
- Matthew Joyce
- A. Ledovskoy
- H. L. Li
- C. Neu
- T. Sinthuprasith
- Evan Wolfe
- F Xia
- R. F. Harr
- P. E. Karchin
- Nabin Poudyal
- J. Sturdy
- Prakash Thapa
- Shawn Zaleski
- M. Brodski
- J Buchanan
- Cecile Caillol
- D. Carlsmith
- Sridhara Dasu
- I. De Bruyn
- L. Dodd
- B. Gomber
- M. Grothe
- M. Herndon
- A. Hervé
- Usama Hussain
- P Klabbers
- A. Lanaro
- K. Long
- R. Loveless
- Tyler Ruggles
- A. Savin
- N. A. Smith
- W. H. Smith
- N. L. Woods
A search is presented for a heavy spin-1 resonance Z′ decaying to a top quark and a vector-like top quark partner T in the lepton + jets final state. The search is performed using a data set of pp collisions at a centre-of-mass energy of 13 TeV corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 35.9fb^(−1) as recorded by the CMS experiment at the CERN LHC in the year 2016. The analysis is optimised for final states arising from the TT decay modes to a top quark and a Higgs or Z boson (T→Ht,Zt). The event selection makes use of resolved and merged top quark decay products, as well as decays of boosted Higgs bosons and ZZ and WW bosons using jet substructure techniques. No significant deviation from the standard model background expectation is observed. Exclusion limits on the product of the cross section and branching fraction for Z′→tT,T→Ht,Zt,Wb are presented for various combinations of the Z′ resonance mass and the vector-like TT quark mass. These results represent the most stringent limits to date for the decay mode Z′→tT→tHt. In a benchmark model with extra dimensions, invoking a heavy spin-1 resonance G∗, masses of the G∗ between 1.5 and 2.3TeV and between 2.0 and 2.4 TeV are excluded for T masses of 1.2 and 1.5 TeV, respectively.
Keywords:
- Correction
- Source
- Cite
- Save
- Machine Reading By IdeaReader
0
References
0
Citations
NaN
KQI
[]