Search for narrow and broad dijet resonances in proton-proton collisions at √s=13 TeV and constraints on dark matter mediators and other new particles
2018
- A. M. Sirunyan
- Armen Tumasyan
- W. Adam
- Federico Ambrogi
- Ece Asilar
- Thomas Bergauer
- Johannes Brandstetter
- Erica Brondolin
- Marko Dragicevic
- Janos Ero
- A. Escalante del Valle
- Martin Flechl
- Markus Friedl
- R. Frühwirth
- V.M. Ghete
- Johannes Grossmann
- Josef Hrubec
- Manfred Jeitler
- A. C. König
- N Krammer
- Ilse Kratschmer
- Dietrich Liko
- Thomas Madlener
- Ivan Mikulec
- Elias Pree
- N Rad
- Herbert Rohringer
- Jochen Schieck
- Robert Schöfbeck
- Markus Spanring
- Daniel Spitzbart
- Anton Taurok
- Wolfgang Waltenberger
- Johannes Wittmann
- C-E Wulz
- Mateusz Zarucki
- Vladimir Chekhovsky
- V. Mossolov
- J. Suarez Gonzalez
- E. A. De Wolf
- D. Di Croce
- Xavier Janssen
- Jasper Lauwers
- Maxim Pieters
- M. Van De Klundert
- H. Van Haevermaet
- P. Van Mechelen
- N. Van Remortel
- S. Abu Zeid
- Freya Blekman
- J. D’Hondt
- I. De Bruyn
- J. De Clercq
- K. Deroover
- Giannis Flouris
- Denys Lontkovskyi
- Steven Lowette
- Ivan Marchesini
- S. Moortgat
- L. Moreels
- Quentin Python
- Kirill Skovpen
- Stefaan Tavernier
- W. Van Doninck
- P. Van Mulders
- I. Van Parijs
- Diego Beghin
- Bugra Bilin
- Hugues Brun
- Barbara Clerbaux
- G. De Lentdecker
- Hugo Delannoy
- Brian Dorney
- Giuseppe Fasanella
- Laurent Favart
- Reza Goldouzian
- Anastasia Grebenyuk
- Amandeep Kaur Kalsi
- T. Lenzi
- Jelena Luetic
- Tomislav Seva
- Elizabeth Starling
- C. Vander Velde
- Pascal Vanlaer
- David Vannerom
- Ryo Yonamine
- Tom Cornelis
- Didar Dobur
- Alexis Fagot
- M. Gul
- Illia Khvastunov
- D. Poyraz
- Christos Roskas
- Daniele Trocino
- Michael Tytgat
- Willem Verbeke
- Basile Vermassen
- Martina Vit
- N. Zaganidis
- H. Bakhshiansohi
- O. Bondu
- S. Brochet
- Giacomo Bruno
- Claudio Caputo
- A. Caudron
- Pieter David
- S. De Visscher
- Christophe Delaere
- M. Delcourt
- B. Francois
- Andrea Giammanco
- Georgios Krintiras
- Vincent Lemaitre
- A. Magitteri
- A. Mertens
- M. Musich
- Krzysztof Piotrzkowski
- Loic Quertenmont
- Alessia Saggio
- M. Vidal Marono
- S. Wertz
- Joze Zobec
- W. L. Aldá Júnior
- F.L. Alves
- Gilvan Alves
- Lucas Brito
- G. Correia Silva
- C. Hensel
- Arthur Moraes
- M.-E. Pol
- P. Rebello Teles
- E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
- W. Carvalho
- Jose Chinellato
- Eduardo Coelho
- E. M. Da Costa
- G. G. Da Silveira
- D. De Jesus Damiao
- S. Fonseca De Souza
- H. B. Malbouisson
- M. Medina Jaime
- M. Melo De Almeida
- C. Mora Herrera
- L. Mundim
- Helio Nogima
- L. J. Sanchez Rosas
- A. Santoro
- A Sznajder
- Mauricio Thiel
- E. J. Tonelli Manganote
- F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
- A. Vilela Pereira
- S. Ahuja
- C. A. Bernardes
- Luigi Calligaris
- T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
- E. M. Gregores
- P. G. Mercadante
- S. F. Novaes
- Sandra S. Padula
- D. Romero Abad
- J. C. Ruiz Vargas
- A. Aleksandrov
- R. Hadjiiska
- P. Iaydjiev
- Andrey Marinov
- Milena Misheva
- M. Rodozov
- Mariana Shopova
- G. Sultanov
- A. Dimitrov
- Leander Litov
- B. Pavlov
- P. Petkov
- Wenxing Fang
- Xuyang Gao
- Li Yuan
- M Ahmad
- J. G. Bian
- G. M. Chen
- H. S. Chen
- M. Chen
- Y Chen
- C.H. Jiang
- D. Leggat
- H. Liao
- Z.K. Liu
- F. Romeo
- S.M. Shaheen
- A. Spiezia
- J Tao
- C. C. Wang
- Zhixing Wang
- E. Yazgan
- H. Zhang
- Jingzhou Zhao
- Y. Ban
- G. Chen
- Jing Li
- Q. Li
- S. Liu
- Y. J. Mao
- S. J. Qian
- Dong Wang
- Z. Xu
- Y. Wang
- C. Avila
- A. Cabrera
- C. A. Carrillo Montoya
- L. F. Chaparro Sierra
- C. Florez
- C. F. González Hernández
- M. A. Segura Delgado
- Benoit Courbon
- N. Godinovic
- D. Lelas
- I. Puljak
- P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano
- Toni Sculac
- Z. Antunovic
- M. Kovac
- V. Brigljevic
- D. Ferencek
- K. Kadija
- Benjamin Mesic
- A. Starodumov
- Tatjana Susa
- Mohsan Waseem Ather
- A. Attikis
- G. Mavromanolakis
- J. Mousa
- C. Nicolaou
- F. Ptochos
- P. A. Razis
- H. Rykaczewski
- M. Finger
- E. Carrera Jarrin
- Yasser Assran
- Sherif Elgammal
- Sadia Khalil
- Sandeep Bhowmik
- Ram Krishna Dewanjee
- M. Kadastik
- L. Perrini
- M. Raidal
- C. Veelken
- Paula Eerola
- Henning Kirschenmann
- Juha Pekkanen
- M. Voutilainen
- Joona Havukainen
- Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä
- Terhi Jarvinen
- V. Karimaki
- Ritva Kinnunen
- Tapio Lampén
- Kati Lassila-Perini
- Santeri Laurila
- Sami Lehti
- Tomas Lindén
- Panja-Riina Luukka
- Teppo Mäenpää
- Hannu Siikonen
- Eija Tuominen
- Jorma Tuominiemi
- Tuure Tuuva
- Marc Besancon
- Fabrice Couderc
- M. Dejardin
- D. Denegri
- Jérôme Faure
- F. Ferri
- S. Ganjour
- S. Ghosh
- A. Givernaud
- P. Gras
- G. Hamel de Monchenault
- P. Jarry
- Clément Leloup
- E. Locci
- Martina Machet
- J. Malcles
- Giulia Negro
- J. Rander
- A. Rosowsky
- M. Ã. Sahin
- M. Titov
- Abdulla Abdulsalam
- Chiara Amendola
- Iurii Antropov
- Stephanie Baffioni
- Florian Beaudette
- Philippe Busson
- Luca Cadamuro
- Claude Charlot
- R. Granier de Cassagnac
- M. Jo
- Inna Kucher
- Stanislav Lisniak
- Artur Lobanov
- J. Martin Blanco
- Matthew Nguyen
- Christophe Ochando
- Giacomo Ortona
- Pascal Paganini
- Philipp Pigard
- Roberto Salerno
- J. B. Sauvan
- Yves Sirois
- A. G. Stahl Leiton
- Yetkin Yilmaz
- Alexandre Zabi
- Amina Zghiche
- J. L. Agram
- J. Andrea
- D. Bloch
- J.M. Brom
- E. C. Chabert
- Caroline Collard
- E. Conte
- Xavier Coubez
- F. Drouhin
- J. C. Fontaine
- D. Gelé
- U. Goerlach
- Markéta Jansová
- Pierre Juillot
- A.-C. Le Bihan
- Nicolas Tonon
- P. Van Hove
- Sébastien Gadrat
- Stephanie Beauceron
- Colin Bernet
- G. Boudoul
- N. Chanon
- R. Chierici
- D. Contardo
- P. Depasse
- H. El Mamouni
- J. Fay
- Linda Finco
- S. Gascon
- Maxime Gouzevitch
- G. J. Grenier
- B. Ille
- Francois Lagarde
- I. B. Laktineh
- Hugues Lattaud
- M. Lethuillier
- L. Mirabito
- A. L. Pequegnot
- S Perries
- A. Popov
- V. Sordini
- M. Vander Donckt
- Sébastien Viret
- Sijing Zhang
- Tengizi Toriashvili
- Z. Tsamalaidze
- C. Autermann
- L. Feld
- M. K. Kiesel
- K. Klein
- M. Lipinski
- M. Preuten
- Max Philip Rauch
- C. Schomakers
- J. Schulz
- Marius Teroerde
- Bruno Wittmer
- V. Zhukov
- Andreas Albert
- D. Duchardt
- M. Endres
- M. Erdmann
- S. Erdweg
- T. Esch
- R. Fischer
- A. Güth
- Thomas Hebbeker
- C. Heidemann
- K. Hoepfner
- Simon Knutzen
- M. Merschmeyer
- Arnd Meyer
- P. Millet
- S. Mukherjee
- T. Pook
- M. Radziej
- Hans Reithler
- M. Rieger
- Florian Scheuch
- D. Teyssier
- S. Thüer
- G. Flügge
- Bastian Kargoll
- T Kress
- Andreas Künsken
- Thomas Müller
- A. Nehrkorn
- A. Nowack
- C. Pistone
- O. Pooth
- Achim Stahl
- M. Aldaya Martin
- Till Arndt
- C. Asawatangtrakuldee
- Kelly Beernaert
- O Behnke
- U. Behrens
- A. Bermúdez Martínez
- A. A. Bin Anuar
- Kerstin Borras
- Valeria Botta
- A. J. Campbell
- P. Connor
- C. Contreras-Campana
- F. Costanza
- Vladyslav Danilov
- A. de Wit
- C. Diez Pardos
- Daniela Dominguez Damiani
- G. Eckerlin
- D Eckstein
- T. Eichhorn
- A. Elwood
- Engin Eren
- Elisabetta Gallo
- J. Garay-Garcia
- A Geiser
- J. M. Grados Luyando
- Alexander Grohsjean
- P. Gunnellini
- M. Guthoff
- A. Harb
- J. Hauk
- Hannes Jung
- M Kasemann
- James Keaveney
- C Kleinwort
- Joscha Knolle
- Ievgen Korol
- Dirk Krücker
- W. Lange
- A. Lelek
- Tatjana Lenz
- K. Lipka
- Wolfgang Lohmann
- R. Mankel
- I. A. Melzer-Pellmann
- A. B. Meyer
- M. Meyer
- M. Missiroli
- G. Mittag
- J. Mnich
- A. Mussgiller
- D. Pitzl
- A. Raspereza
- Mykola Savitskyi
- P Saxena
- Rostyslav Shevchenko
- Nazar Stefaniuk
- H. Thölen
- G. P. Van Onsem
- R. Walsh
- Y. Wen
- Katarzyna Wichmann
- C. Wissing
- Oleksandr Zenaiev
- Robin Aggleton
- Samuel Bein
- V. Blobel
- M. Centis Vignali
- T. Dreyer
- E. Garutti
- D. Gonzalez
- J. Haller
- Andreas Hinzmann
- Malte Hoffmann
- Anastasia Karavdina
- Gregor Kasieczka
- R. Klanner
- R. Kogler
- N. Kovalchuk
- Simon Kurz
- Viktor Kutzner
- J. C. Lange
- D. Marconi
- Jens Multhaup
- M. Niedziela
- D. Nowatschin
- Thomas Peiffer
- A. Perieanu
- Arne Reimers
- C. Scharf
- P. Schleper
- A. Schmidt
- S. Schumann
- J. Schwandt
- Jory Sonneveld
- H. Stadie
- G. Steinbrück
- F. M. Stober
- Marc Stöver
- Daniel Troendle
- E. Usai
- A. Vanhoefer
- B. Vormwald
- Melike Akbiyik
- C. Barth
- Marta Baselga
- Sebastian Baur
- Erik Butz
- René Caspart
- T. Chwalek
- Fabrizio Colombo
- W. de Boer
- A. Dierlamm
- Nils Faltermann
- Benedikt Freund
- Raphael Friese
- M. Giffels
- Marco Alexander Harrendorf
- Frank Hartmann
- S. M. Heindl
- U. Husemann
- Florian Kassel
- Simon Kudella
- Hannes Mildner
- M. U. Mozer
- Th. Müller
- M. Plagge
- G. Quast
- Klaus Rabbertz
- M Schröder
- Ivan Shvetsov
- Georg Sieber
- H. J. Simonis
- R. Ulrich
- S. Wayand
- M Weber
- T. Weiler
- Shawn Williamson
- C. Wöhrmann
- Roger Wolf
- G Anagnostou
- G. Daskalakis
- T. Geralis
- A. Kyriakis
- D. Loukas
- Iasonas Topsis-Giotis
- Magda Diamantopoulou
- D. Karasavvas
- George Karathanasis
- Stilianos Kesisoglou
- A D Panagiotou
- N. Saoulidou
- E. Tziaferi
- Konstantinos Kousouris
- Ioannis Papakrivopoulos
- I. Evangelou
- C. Foudas
- Paraskevas Gianneios
- Panagiotis Katsoulis
- P. Kokkas
- Stavros Mallios
- N. Manthos
- I. Papadopoulos
- E. Paradas
- John Strologas
- F. A. Triantis
- Dimitrios Tsitsonis
- Mate Csanad
- N. Filipovic
- Gabriella Pasztor
- Olivér Surányi
- Gabor Istvan Veres
- György Bencze
- C. Hajdu
- D. Horvath
- A. Hunyadi
- F. Sikler
- Tamás Álmos Vámi
- V. Veszpremi
- G. Vesztergombi
- Noemi Beni
- S. Czellar
- J. Karancsi
- A. Makovec
- Jozsef Molnar
- Zoltan Szillasi
- Márton Bartók
- Peter Raics
- Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi
- Balazs Ujvari
- Samrat Choudhury
- Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri
- Seema Bahinipati
- P. Mal
- K. Mandal
- A. Nayak
- D. K. Sahoo
- S. K. Swain
- Sunil Bansal
- S. B. Beri
- V. Bhatnagar
- Shubhanshu Chauhan
- R. Chawla
- Nitish Dhingra
- Rajeev Gupta
- A. Kaur
- M. Kaur
- Sandeep Kaur
- Rakesh Kumar
- Priyanka Kumari
- Manisha Lohan
- A. Mehta
- Samandeep Sharma
- J. B. Singh
- G. Walia
- A. Bhardwaj
- B. C. Choudhary
- R.B. Garg
- S. Keshri
- Amit Kumar
- Ashok Kumar
- S. Malhotra
- M. Naimuddin
- Kirti Ranjan
- Aashaq Shah
- R. Sharma
- Rishika Bhardwaj
- R. Bhattacharya
- S. Bhattacharya
- U. Bhawandeep
- Debabrata Bhowmik
- S. Dey
- Suneel Dutt
- S. Dutta
- N. Majumdar
- K. Mondal
- S. Mukhopadhyay
- S. Nandan
- A. Purohit
- Prasant Kumar Rout
- A. Roy
- S. Roy Chowdhury
- S. Sarkar
- M. Sharan
- Bipen Singh
- Shalini Thakur
- Prafulla Kumar Behera
- R. Chudasama
- D. Dutta
- V. Jha
- V. Kumar
- A. K. Mohanty
- Pawan Kumar Netrakanti
- L. M. Pant
- P. Shukla
- Anita Topkar
- T. Aziz
- S. R. Dugad
- B. Mahakud
- S. Mitra
- Gagan Bihari Mohanty
- N. Sur
- B. Sutar
- Sunanda Banerjee
- Suman Chatterjee
- Pallabi Das
- M. Guchait
- Sa. Jain
- S. Kumar
- Manas Maity
- G. Majumder
- K. Mazumdar
- Niladribihari Sahoo
- Tanmay Sarkar
- N. Wickramage
- S. Dube
- Vinay Hegde
- A. Kapoor
- K. Kothekar
- Shubham Pandey
- A. Rane
- Shirin Chenarani
- E. Eskandari Tadavani
- S. M. Etesami
- M Khakzad
- M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
- M Naseri
- S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
- F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi
- B. Safarzadeh
- M Zeinali
- M. Felcini
- M. W. Grünewald
- M. Abbrescia
- C. Calabria
- A. Colaleo
- D. Creanza
- L. Cristella
- N. De Filippis
- M. De Palma
- A. Di Florio
- Filippo Errico
- L. Fiore
- Andrea Gelmi
- G. Iaselli
- Samet Lezki
- G. Maggi
- Mario Maggi
- Bartolomeo Marangelli
- G Miniello
- S. My
- S. Nuzzo
- A. Pompili
- G. Pugliese
- R. Radogna
- A. Ranieri
- G. Selvaggi
- A Sharma
- Lucia Silvestris
- R. Venditti
- P. Verwilligen
- Giuseppe Zito
- G. Abbiendi
- C. Battilana
- D. Bonacorsi
- Lisa Borgonovi
- S. Braibant-Giacomelli
- L. Brigliadori
- Renato Campanini
- Paolo Capiluppi
- A. Castro
- F R Cavallo
- S. S. Chhibra
- G. Codispoti
- M. Cuffiani
- G. M. Dallavalle
- F.L. Fabbri
- A. Fanfani
- D. Fasanella
- P. Giacomelli
- C Grandi
- L. Guiducci
- Fabio Iemmi
- S. Marcellini
- G. Masetti
- A. Montanari
- F. L. Navarria
- A Perrotta
- T. Rovelli
- G. P. Siroli
- N. Tosi
- Sebastiano Albergo
- S Costa
- A Di Mattia
- F. Giordano
- R. Potenza
- A. Tricomi
- C. Tuvè
- G Barbagli
- Kalyanmoy Chatterjee
- V. Ciulli
- C. Civinini
- R. D’Alessandro
- E. Focardi
- Giuseppe Latino
- P. Lenzi
- M. Meschini
- S. Paoletti
- Lorenzo Russo
- G. Sguazzoni
- D. M. Strom
- L. Viliani
- L. Benussi
- Stefano Bianco
- D Piccolo
- Federica Primavera
- Valerio Calvelli
- F. Ferro
- F. Ravera
- E Robutti
- Silvano Tosi
- Andrea Benaglia
- Andrea Beschi
- Luca Brianza
- Francesco Brivio
- Vincenzo Ciriolo
- M. E. Dinardo
- S. Fiorendi
- S. Gennai
- A. Ghezzi
- P. Govoni
- Martina Malberti
- S. Malvezzi
- R. A. Manzoni
- D. Menasce
- L. Moroni
- M. Paganoni
- Kristof Pauwels
- D. Pedrini
- S. Pigazzini
- S. Ragazzi
- T. Tabarelli de Fatis
- S. Buontempo
- N. Cavallo
- S. Di Guida
- Francesco Fabozzi
- Francesco Fienga
- Giuliana Galati
- A.O.M. Iorio
- W. A. Khan
- L. Lista
- Sabino Meola
- Pierluigi Paolucci
- C. Sciacca
- Filip Thyssen
- Elena Voevodina
- P. Azzi
- N. Bacchetta
- L. Benato
- Dario Bisello
- A. Boletti
- Roberto Carlin
- A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
- Paolo Checchia
- P. de Castro Manzano
- T. Dorigo
- U. Dosselli
- Fabrizio Gasparini
- Ugo Gasparini
- A. Gozzelino
- S. Lacaprara
- M. Margoni
- A. T. Meneguzzo
- Nicola Pozzobon
- P. Ronchese
- Roberto Rossin
- F. Simonetto
- Andres Tiko
- E. Torassa
- Marco Zanetti
- P. Zotto
- Gianni Zumerle
- A. Braghieri
- A. Magnani
- P. Montagna
- S. P. Ratti
- V. Re
- Martina Ressegotti
- C. Riccardi
- P. Salvini
- I. Vai
- P. Vitulo
- L. Alunni Solestizi
- Maurizio Biasini
- G. M. Bilei
- Claudia Cecchi
- D Ciangottini
- L. Fanò
- P. Lariccia
- R. Leonardi
- Elisa Manoni
- G. Mantovani
- Valentina Mariani
- M. Menichelli
- Alessandro Rossi
- A Santocchia
- Daniele Spiga
- K. Androsov
- P. Azzurri
- G Bagliesi
- L. Bianchini
- T Boccali
- L. Borrello
- R. Castaldi
- Ma Ciocci
- R. Dell ' Orso
- Giacomo Fedi
- Leonardo Giannini
- A. Giassi
- M. T. Grippo
- F. Ligabue
- Teimuraz Lomtadze
- Elisabetta Manca
- Giulio Mandorli
- A. Messineo
- F. Palla
- A. Rizzi
- P. Spagnolo
- R. Tenchini
- G. Tonelli
- A. Venturi
- P. G. Verdini
- L. Barone
- F. Cavallari
- Marco Cipriani
- Giulia Dimperio
- Nadir Daci
- D Del Re
- E.Di Marco
- M. Diemoz
- S. Gelli
- Elson Longo
- B. Marzocchi
- P. Meridiani
- G. Organtini
- Francesco Pandolfi
- R. Paramatti
- F. Preiato
- S Rahatlou
- Carlo Rovelli
- F. Santanastasio
- N. Amapane
- R. Arcidiacono
- Stefano Argiro
- M. Arneodo
- N. Bartosik
- R. Bellan
- C Biino
- N Cartiglia
- Roberto Castello
- F. Cenna
- M. Costa
- R. Covarelli
- Alessandro Degano
- N. Demaria
- B. Kiani
- Chiara Mariotti
- S. Maselli
- E. Migliore
- V. Monaco
- E. Monteil
- Marco Monteno
- M. M. Obertino
- L. Pacher
- N Pastrone
- M Pelliccioni
- G. L. Pinna Angioni
- A. Romero
- M Ruspa
- R. Sacchi
- Ksenia Shchelina
- V. Sola
- A. Solano
- Annamaria Staiano
- Stefano Belforte
- Massimo Casarsa
- Fabio Cossutti
- G. Della Ricca
- Anna Zanetti
- Dh Kim
- G. N. Kim
- Min Suk Kim
- J. S H Lee
- Seh Wook Lee
- S. W. Lee
- Chang-Seong Moon
- Oh Y. D.
- Sezen Sekmen
- D. C. Son
- Y. C. Yang
- Hyunyong Kim
- Dong Ho Moon
- Geonhee Oh
- J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
- Junghwan Goh
- Tae-Jeong Kim
- S. W. Cho
- S Choi
- Y. Go
- D. Gyun
- S. Ha
- B. Hong
- Y. Jo
- Y. Kim
- K. S. Lee
- Kisung Lee
- J. K. Lim
- S. K. Park
- Y. Roh
- John Almond
- J.S. Kim
- Jongjeong Kim
- H. Lee
- Ki Tae Nam
- Oh S. B.
- B. C. Radburn-Smith
- S. h. Seo
- Unki Yang
- H. D. Yoo
- Yu G. B.
- J.-H. Kim
- J. S. H. Lee
- I. C. Park
- Y. Choi
- Chanwook Hwang
- I. Yu
- V. Dudenas
- A. Juodagalvis
- J. Vaitkus
- I. Ahmed
- Z. A. Ibrahim
- M. A. B. Md Ali
- F. Mohamad Idris
- W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
- M. N. Yusli
- Z. Zolkapli
- M C Duran osuna
- Heriberto Castilla Valdez
- E. De La Cruz-Burelo
- G Ramirez sanchez
- I. Heredia-De La Cruz
- R.I. Rabadan Trejo
- R. López Fernandez
- J. Mejia Guisao
- R Reyes almanza
- A. Sanchez Hernandez
- S. Carrillo Moreno
- C. Oropeza Barrera
- F. Vazquez Valencia
- Jan Eysermans
- Isabel Pedraza
- H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
- C. Uribe Estrada
- A. Morelos Pineda
- D. Krofcheck
- Srinidhi Bheesette
- Philip H Butler
- A. Ahmad
- Q. Hassan
- H. R. Hoorani
- Asif Saddique
- Mehar Ali Shah
- Muhammad Shoaib
- M. Waqas
- H Bialkowska
- M.Bluj
- B. Boimska
- T. Frueboes
- M. Górski
- M. Kazana
- K. Nawrocki
- M. Szleper
- Piotr Traczyk
- P. Zalewski
- K. Bunkowski
- A. Byszuk
- K. Doroba
- A. Kalinowski
- M. Konecki
- J. Krolikowski
- M. Misiura
- M. Olszewski
- Andrzej Pyskir
- M. Walczak
- P. Bargassa
- C. Beirāo Da Cruz E Silva
- A Di Francesco
- P. Faccioli
- Bruno Galinhas
- M. Gallinaro
- J. Hollar
- N Leonardo
- L. Lloret Iglesias
- Mythra Varun Nemallapudi
- J. Seixas
- G. Strong
- O. Toldaiev
- Daniele Vadruccio
- J. Varela
- Vadim Alexakhin
- Alexey Golunov
- I. Golutvin
- Nikolai Gorbounov
- Ilya Gorbunov
- Alexey Kamenev
- Vladimir Karjavin
- A. Lanev
- A.I. Malakhov
- V.A. Matveev
- Petr Moisenz
- V. Palichik
- V. Perelygin
- Maria Savina
- S. Shmatov
- Siarhei Shulha
- N. Skatchkov
- V. Smirnov
- A. Zarubin
- Y. Ivanov
- Victor Kim
- Ekaterina Kuznetsova
- Petr Levchenko
- V. Murzin
- V. Oreshkin
- Igor Smirnov
- Dmitry Sosnov
- V. Sulimov
- Lev Uvarov
- Sergey Vavilov
- A. Vorobyev
- Yu Andreev
- A. Dermenev
- S. Gninenko
- N. Golubev
- A. Karneyeu
- M. Kirsanov
- N. Krasnikov
- A. Pashenkov
- D. Tlisov
- A. Toropin
- V. Epshteyn
- V. Gavrilov
- N Lychkovskaya
- Vladimir Popov
- I. Pozdnyakov
- G. Safronov
- A. Spiridonov
- Anton Stepennov
- Viatcheslav Stolin
- M Toms
- E. Vlasov
- A. Zhokin
- Tagir Aushev
- Alexander Bylinkin
- Marina Chadeeva
- Pavel Parygin
- Dmitry Philippov
- Sergey Polikarpov
- E. Popova
- Vladimir Rusinov
- Valeri Andreev
- Maksim Azarkin
- Igor Dremin
- Martin Kirakosyan
- Sergey Rusakov
- Adel Terkulov
- A. Baskakov
- Alexander Belyaev
- E. E. Boos
- Mikhail Dubinin
- L. V. Dudko
- A. Ershov
- A. Gribushin
- Vyacheslav Klyukhin
- O. Kodolova
- I. Lokhtin
- I. Miagkov
- S. Obraztsov
- S. Petrushanko
- V. Savrin
- A. Snigirev
- Vladimir Blinov
- Dmitry Shtol
- Yuri Skovpen
- Igor Azhgirey
- Igor Bayshev
- Sergei Bitioukov
- Dmitry Elumakhov
- Anton Godizov
- Vassili Kachanov
- Alexey Kalinin
- Dmitri Konstantinov
- Petr Mandrik
- V. Petrov
- Roman Ryutin
- Andrei Sobol
- Sergey Troshin
- Nikolay Tyurin
- Andrey Uzunian
- Alexey Volkov
- Anton Babaev
- P. Adzic
- P. Cirkovic
- D. Devetak
- M. Dordevic
- Jovan Milosevic
- J. Alcaraz Maestre
- A. Alvarez Fernandez
- Irene Bachiller
- M. Barrio Luna
- M. Cerrada
- N. Colino
- B. De La Cruz
- A Delgado Peris
- C. Fernández-Bedoya
- J. P. Fernández Ramos
- J Flix
- M. C Fouz
- Ó González-López
- S. Goy López
- J. M. Hernández
- M. I. Josa
- D Moran
- A. Perez-Calero Yzquierdo
- J Puerta-Pelayo
- I Redondo
- L. Romero
- Mara Senghi Soares
- A. Triossi
- Carmen Albajar
- J. F. de Trocóniz
- J Cuevas
- Carlos Erice
- J. Fernandez Menendez
- S. Folgueras
- I. Gonzalez Caballero
- J. R. González Fernández
- E. Palencia Cortezon
- S. Sanchez Cruz
- Pietro Vischia
- J. M. Vizan Garcia
- I. J. Cabrillo
- A. Calderon
- B. Chazin Quero
- J. Duarte Campderros
- M. Fernández
- P. J. Fernández Manteca
- A. García Alonso
- J. Garcia-Ferrero
- G. Gomez
- A. Lopez Virto
- J. Marco
- C. Martinez-Rivero
- P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
- Francisco Matorras
- J. Piedra Gomez
- Cédric Prieels
- T. Rodrigo
- A. Ruiz-Jimeno
- L. Scodellaro
- N. Trevisani
- I. Vila
- R. Vilar Cortabitarte
- D. Abbaneo
- Bora Akgun
- Etiennette Auffray
- P. Baillon
- A. H. Ball
- David Barney
- Joshua Bendavid
- Michele Bianco
- Andrea Bocci
- C. Botta
- Tiziano Camporesi
- M. Cepeda
- G. Cerminara
- Emilien Chapon
- David DEnterria
- A. Dabrowski
- V. Daponte
- A. David
- M. De Gruttola
- A. De Roeck
- Nikkie Deelen
- M. Dobson
- T. du Pree
- M. Dünser
- N. Dupont
- A. Elliott-Peisert
- Pieter Everaerts
- Francesco Fallavollita
- G. Franzoni
- J. Fulcher
- W. Funk
- D. Gigi
- Andrew Gilbert
- K. Gill
- F. Glege
- Doga Gulhan
- J. G. Hegeman
- V. Innocente
- Abideh Jafari
- P. Janot
- Olena Karacheban
- J. Kieseler
- Valentin Knünz
- A. Kornmayer
- Manfred Krammer
- C. Lange
- P. Lecoq
- Carlos Lourenco
- M. T. Lucchini
- L. Malgeri
- M. Mannelli
- A. Martelli
- F. Meijers
- J. A. Merlin
- S. Mersi
- E. Meschi
- P. Milenovic
- F. Moortgat
- M. Mulders
- Hannes Neugebauer
- Jennifer Ngadiuba
- S. Orfanelli
- L. Orsini
- Felice Pantaleo
- L. Pape
- Emmanuelle Perez
- M. Peruzzi
- A. Petrilli
- G Petrucciani
- Andreas Pfeiffer
- M. Pierini
- Florian Michael Pitters
- Dinyar Rabady
- A. Racz
- T. Reis
- G. Rolandi
- M. Rovere
- H. Sakulin
- C. Schäfer
- C. Schwick
- M. Seidel
- Michele Selvaggi
- P. Silva
- P. Sphicas
- Anna Stakia
- J. Steggemann
- M. Stoye
- M. Tosi
- D. Treille
- A. Tsirou
- Viesturs Veckalns
- Marta Verweij
- W. D. Zeuner
- Willi Bertl
- L. M. Caminada
- K. Deiters
- W. Erdmann
- R. Horisberger
- Q. Ingram
- H-C Kaestli
- D Kotlinski
- U. Langenegger
- T. Rohe
- Stephan Albert Wiederkehr
- Malte Backhaus
- Lukas Bäni
- Pirmin Berger
- Bruno Casal
- Nadezda Chernyavskaya
- Günther Dissertori
- Michael Dittmar
- Mauro Donegà
- Christian Dorfer
- C. Grab
- C. Heidegger
- Dmitry Hits
- Jan Hoss
- Thomas Klijnsma
- Werner Lustermann
- Matthieu Marionneau
- M. T. Meinhard
- Daniel Meister
- Francesco Micheli
- Pasquale Musella
- Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi
- J. Pata
- Felicitas Pauss
- G. Perrin
- Luca Perrozzi
- Milena Quittnat
- M Reichmann
- Daniele Ruini
- D. A. Sanz Becerra
- M. Schönenberger
- Lesya Shchutska
- V. R. Tavolaro
- Konstantinos Theofilatos
- M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson
- Rainer Wallny
- D. H. Zhu
- T. K. Aarrestad
- Claude Amsler
- Danyyl Brzhechko
- M. F. Canelli
- A. De Cosa
- R. Del Burgo
- Silvio Donato
- C. Galloni
- Tomas Hreus
- B. Kilminster
- Izaak Neutelings
- D. Pinna
- G. Rauco
- P. Robmann
- D. Salerno
- Korbinian Schweiger
- Claudia Seitz
- Yuta Takahashi
- A. Zucchetta
- Vieri Candelise
- Y. H. Chang
- Kai-yu Cheng
- T. H. Doan
- Sh. Jain
- R. Khurana
- C. M. Kuo
- W.T. Lin
- A. Pozdnyakov
- Yu S. S.
- Paoti Chang
- Y. Chao
- K. F. Chen
- P.H. Chen
- F. Fiori
- W.-S. Hou
- Yee Hsiung
- Arun Kumar
- Y.-F. Liu
- Lu R. S.
- Efstathios Paganis
- A. Psallidas
- Arnaud Steen
- Jui-fa Tsai
- B. Asavapibhop
- Kittikul Kovitanggoon
- G. Singh
- N. Srimanobhas
- Mustafa Numan Bakirci
- A. Bat
- Fatma Boran
- Salim Cerci
- S. Damarseckin
- Z. S. Demiroglu
- C. Dozen
- I. Dumanoglu
- S. Girgis
- G. Gokbulut
- Y. Guler
- I. Hos
- E. E. Kangal
- Ozgun Kara
- A. Kayis Topaksu
- Ugur Kiminsu
- Mehmet Oglakci
- G. Onengut
- K. Ozdemir
- B. Tali
- Ufuk Guney Tok
- Semra Turkcapar
- Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir
- C. Zorbilmez
- G. Karapinar
- K. Ocalan
- M. Yalvac
- M. Zeyrek
- Ismail Okan Atakisi
- E. Gulmez
- M. Kaya
- O. Kaya
- Sevgi Tekten
- E. A. Yetkin
- Merve Nazlim Agaras
- Serhat Atay
- A. Cakir
- K. Cankocak
- Yildiray Komurcu
- B. Grynyov
- L. Levchuk
- F. Ball
- Lana Beck
- J. J. Brooke
- Dustin Burns
- E. Clement
- David Cussans
- Olivier Davignon
- H. Flacher
- J. Goldstein
- G. P. Heath
- H. F. Heath
- L. Kreczko
- D. M. Newbold
- S. Paramesvaran
- T. Sakuma
- S. Seif El Nasr-storey
- David J. Smith
- V. J. Smith
- K. W. Bell
- C. Brew
- R. M. Brown
- D. Cieri
- D. J. A. Cockerill
- J. A. Coughlan
- K. Harder
- S. Harper
- Jacob Linacre
- E. O. Olaiya
- D. Petyt
- C. H. Shepherd Themistocleous
- A. Thea
- I. R. Tomalin
- Thomas Williams
- William John Womersley
- Georg Auzinger
- R. Bainbridge
- Philippe Bloch
- Johan Borg
- Shane Breeze
- O. Buchmuller
- A. C. Bundock
- Stefano Casasso
- D. Colling
- Louie Corpe
- P. D. Dauncey
- Gavin Davies
- M. Della Negra
- R. Di Maria
- Y. Haddad
- G. Hall
- G. Iles
- Thomas James
- Matthias Komm
- Rebecca Lane
- Christian Laner
- Louis Lyons
- A-M Magnan
- S. Malik
- L. Mastrolorenzo
- Takashi Matsushita
- J. A. Nash
- A. Nikitenko
- Vito Palladino
- M. Pesaresi
- A. Richards
- A. Rose
- Edward Scott
- C. Seez
- Antoni Shtipliyski
- Thomas Strebler
- Sioni Summers
- A. Tapper
- K. Uchida
- M. Vazquez Acosta
- Tejinder Virdee
- N. Wardle
- Daniel Winterbottom
- Jack Wright
- S. C. Zenz
- J. E. Cole
- Peter R Hobson
- A Khan
- P. Kyberd
- Alexander Morton
- I. D. Reid
- L. Teodorescu
- Sema Zahid
- Ahmad Borzou
- K. Call
- J. R. Dittmann
- K. Hatakeyama
- H. Liu
- N. Pastika
- Caleb Smith
- Rachel Bartek
- Aaron Dominguez
- Andrew Buccilli
- S. I. Cooper
- C. Henderson
- P. Rumerio
- C. West
- D. Arcaro
- Aram Avetisyan
- T. Bose
- D. Gastler
- D. Rankin
- Charles C. Richardson
- J. Rohlf
- L. R. Sulak
- D. Zou
- G. Benelli
- D. Cutts
- Mary Hadley
- J. Hakala
- U. Heintz
- Julie Managan Hogan
- K. H. M. Kwok
- E. Laird
- G. Landsberg
- Z. Mao
- M. Narain
- Jacopo Pazzini
- S Piperov
- S. Sagir
- R. Syarif
- David Yu
- Reyer Band
- Christopher Brainerd
- R. Breedon
- M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
- M. Chertok
- J. Conway
- R. Conway
- P. T. Cox
- R. Erbacher
- C.E. Flores
- G. Funk
- W. Ko
- R. L. Lander
- C. Mclean
- M. Mulhearn
- D.E. Pellett
- J. Pilot
- S. Z. Shalhout
- Mengyao Shi
- J. R. Smith
- D. Stolp
- Devin Taylor
- Kyle Tos
- M. Tripathi
- Fengwangdong Zhang
- Michail Bachtis
- Cameron Bravo
- Robert Cousins
- Abhigyan Dasgupta
- Alice Florent
- Jay Hauser
- Mikhail Ignatenko
- Nickolas Mccoll
- Simon Regnard
- David Saltzberg
- Christian Schnaible
- Vyacheslav Valuev
- Elvire Bouvier
- K. Burt
- R. Clare
- J. Ellison
- J. W. Gary
- S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi
- Gail Hanson
- Georgia Karapostoli
- E. Kennedy
- F. Lacroix
- O. R. Long
- M. Olmedo Negrete
- M. I. Paneva
- Weinan Si
- Long Wang
- H. Wei
- S.J. Wimpenny
- B. R. Yates
- James G. Branson
- Sergio Cittolin
- Mark Derdzinski
- Raffaele Gerosa
- Dylan Gilbert
- Bobak Hashemi
- André Holzner
- Daniel B. Klein
- Gouranga Kole
- Vyacheslav Krutelyov
- James Letts
- Mario Masciovecchio
- Dominick Olivito
- Sanjay Padhi
- Marco Pieri
- Matteo Sani
- V. Sharma
- Sean Simon
- Matevz Tadel
- Adish Vartak
- Steven Wasserbaech
- John Wood
- Frank Würthwein
- Avraham Yagil
- G. Zevi Della Porta
- Nick Amin
- Rohan Bhandari
- John Bradmiller-Feld
- C. Campagnari
- Matthew Citron
- Adam Dishaw
- Valentina Dutta
- M. Franco Sevilla
- L. Gouskos
- Ryan Heller
- J. Incandela
- Ana Ovcharova
- Huilin Qu
- J. D. Richman
- D. Stuart
- I. Suarez
- J. Yoo
- Dana Z. Anderson
- A Bornheim
- Julian Bunn
- Jay Mathew Lawhorn
- H. B. Newman
- Thong Nguyen
- C. Pena
- Maria Spiropulu
- J.-R. Vlimant
- Richard Wilkinson
- Si Xie
- Zhaoyu Zhang
- R. Y. Zhu
- M. B. Andrews
- T. Ferguson
- Tanmay Mudholkar
- Manfred Paulini
- J. Russ
- M. Sun
- Helmut Vogel
- I. Vorobiev
- M. Weinberg
- J. P. Cumalat
- W. T. Ford
- F. Jensen
- A. Johnson
- M. Krohn
- Stefanos Leontsinis
- Emily MacDonald
- T. Mulholland
- Kevin Stenson
- K. A. Ulmer
- S. R. Wagner
- J. P. Alexander
- J. Chaves
- Yangyang Cheng
- J. Chu
- Abhisek Datta
- Kevin Mcdermott
- N. Mirman
- J. R. Patterson
- D. Quach
- A. Rinkevicius
- A. Ryd
- L. Skinnari
- L. Soffi
- S. M. Tan
- Z. Tao
- Julia Thom
- J. Tucker
- P. Wittich
- Margaret Zientek
- S. Abdullin
- Michael Albrow
- Maral Alyari
- G. Apollinari
- Artur Apresyan
- Aram Apyan
- L. A.T. Bauerdick
- A. Beretvas
- J. Berryhill
- P. C. Bhat
- Gino Bolla
- K. Burkett
- J. N. Butler
- Anadi Canepa
- Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati
- H. W. K. Cheung
- F. Chlebana
- M. Cremonesi
- J. Duarte
- V. D. Elvira
- J. C. Freeman
- Zoltan Gecse
- E. Gottschalk
- L. Gray
- D. R. Green
- S. Grünendahl
- O. Gutsche
- Jim Hanlon
- R. M. Harris
- S. Hasegawa
- J. Hirschauer
- Z. Hu
- B Jayatilaka
- S. Jindariani
- M. Johnson
- U. Joshi
- B. Klima
- Matti J Kortelainen
- B. Kreis
- S. Lammel
- Don Lincoln
- R. Lipton
- Miaoyuan Liu
- T. Liu
- R. Lopes De Sá
- J. Lykken
- K. Maeshima
- Nicolo Magini
- J. M. Marraffino
- D. Mason
- P. McBride
- P. Merkel
- S. Mrenna
- S. Nahn
- V. O’Dell
- K. Pedro
- O. Prokofyev
- G. Rakness
- L. Ristori
- Aurore Savoy-Navarro
- Basil Schneider
- E. Sexton Kennedy
- A. Soha
- W. J. Spalding
- L. Spiegel
- S. Stoynev
- James Strait
- N. Strobbe
- L. Taylor
- S. Tkaczyk
- N. V. Tran
- L. Uplegger
- E W Vaandering
- C. Vernieri
- M. Verzocchi
- R. Vidal
- M. H. L. S. Wang
- Hannsjoerg Artur Weber
- A. Whitbeck
- W. Wu
- D. Acosta
- P. Avery
- P. Bortignon
- D. Bourilkov
- A. Brinkerhoff
- A. Carnes
- Matthew Carver
- D. Curry
- R. D. Field
- Ivan-Kresimir Furic
- Sergei Gleyzer
- Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi
- J. Konigsberg
- A. Korytov
- Khristian Kotov
- P. Ma
- K. Matchev
- H. Mei
- G. Mitselmakher
- Kun Shi
- D. Sperka
- Nikolay Terentyev
- Laurent Thomas
- Jing Wang
- S. Wang
- John Yelton
- Yagya Raj Joshi
- S. Linn
- P. Markowitz
- J. L. Rodriguez
- A. Ackert
- Todd Adams
- Andrew Askew
- S. Hagopian
- V. Hagopian
- K. F. Johnson
- Ted Kolberg
- German Martinez
- Thomas Perry
- H. B. Prosper
- Anirban Saha
- Arka Santra
- Rachel Yohay
- M. M. Baarmand
- V. Bhopatkar
- Stefano Colafranceschi
- Marcus Hohlmann
- D. Noonan
- T. Roy
- F. Yumiceva
- M. R. Adams
- L. Apanasevich
- D. Berry
- R. R. Betts
- R. Cavanaugh
- Xuan Chen
- Susan Dittmer
- O. Evdokimov
- C.E. Gerber
- Dhanush Anil Hangal
- D. J. Hofman
- K. Jung
- Jason Kamin
- I. D. Sandoval Gonzalez
- Marguerite Tonjes
- N. Varelas
- Hui Wang
- Z. Wu
- J. Zhang
- Burak Bilki
- W. Clarida
- K. Dilsiz
- S. Durgut
- R. P. Gandrajula
- M. Haytmyradov
- V. Khristenko
- J.P. Merlo
- H. Mermerkaya
- A. Mestvirishvili
- A. Moeller
- J. Nachtman
- H. Ogul
- Y. Onel
- F. Ozok
- A. Penzo
- C. Snyder
- E. Tiras
- J. Wetzel
- K. Yi
- B. Blumenfeld
- A. Cocoros
- N. Eminizer
- D. Fehling
- L. Feng
- Andrei Gritsan
- Wai Ting Hung
- P. Maksimovic
- J. Roskes
- U. Sarica
- Melody A. Swartz
- M. Xiao
- C. You
- Ayman Al-bataineh
- P. Baringer
- A. Bean
- Samuel Boren
- James Bowen
- James Castle
- A. Kropivnitskaya
- D. Majumder
- W. Mcbrayer
- M. Murray
- Christopher Rogan
- Christophe Royon
- S. Sanders
- Erich Schmitz
- J. D. Tapia Takaki
- Qun Wang
- Andrew Ivanov
- Ketino Kaadze
- Yurii Maravin
- Atanu Modak
- A. Mohammadi
- L. K. Saini
- Nikoloz Skhirtladze
- F. Rebassoo
- D. H. Wright
- A. Baden
- O. Baron
- A. Belloni
- S. C. Eno
- Y Feng
- C. Ferraioli
- N. J. Hadley
- S. Jabeen
- Geng-Yuan Jeng
- R. G. Kellogg
- J. Kunkle
- A. C. Mignerey
- F. Ricci-Tam
- Y. H. Shin
- A. Skuja
- S. C. Tonwar
- Daniel Abercrombie
- Brandon Allen
- Virginia Azzolini
- Richard Barbieri
- Austin Baty
- G. Bauer
- Ran Bi
- Stephanie Brandt
- Wit Busza
- Ivan Amos Cali
- Mariarosaria DAlfonso
- Zeynep Demiragli
- G. Gomez Ceballos
- Maxim Goncharov
- Philip Harris
- Dylan Hsu
- Miao Hu
- Yutaro Iiyama
- Gian Michele Innocenti
- Markus Klute
- Dmytro Kovalskyi
- Yen-Jie Lee
- Andrew Levin
- P.D. Luckey
- Benedikt Maier
- Andrea Carlo Marini
- Christopher Mcginn
- Camelia Mironov
- Siddharth Narayanan
- Xinmei Niu
- Christoph Paus
- Christof Roland
- Gunther Roland
- George Stephans
- Konstanty Sumorok
- Kaya Tatar
- Dragos Velicanu
- T. W. Wang
- B. Wyslouch
- Shi Zhaozhong
- Alberto Benvenuti
- R. M. Chatterjee
- A. Evans
- P. H. Hansen
- S. Kalafut
- Yuichi Kubota
- Z. Lesko
- Jeremy Mans
- S. Nourbakhsh
- N. Ruckstuhl
- Roger Rusack
- Jared Turkewitz
- Mohammad Abrar Wadud
- J. G. Acosta
- S. Oliveros
- E. Avdeeva
- Kenneth Bloom
- Daniel R Claes
- C. Fangmeier
- Frank Golf
- R. Gonzalez Suarez
- R. Kamalieddin
- I. Kravchenko
- J. Monroy
- J. E. Siado
- G. R. Snow
- B. Stieger
- A. Godshalk
- C. Harrington
- I. Iashvili
- Duong Nguyen
- A. Parker
- S. Rappoccio
- B. Roozbahani
- G. Alverson
- E. Barberis
- Chad Freer
- A. Hortiangtham
- A. Massironi
- D. M. Morse
- T. Orimoto
- R. Teixeira De Lima
- Tanvi Wamorkar
- B. Wang
- Andrew Wisecarver
- D.R. Wood
- Otman Charaf
- K. A. Hahn
- N. Mucia
- N. Odell
- M. H. Schmitt
- Kevin Sung
- M. Trovato
- M. Velasco
- Rachael Bucci
- N. Dev
- M D Hildreth
- K. Hurtado Anampa
- C. P. Jessop
- D. J. Karmgard
- N. Kellams
- K. Lannon
- Wenzhao Li
- Nikitas Loukas
- N. Marinelli
- F. Meng
- C. Mueller
- Y. Musienko
- M. Planer
- Allison Reinsvold
- R. Ruchti
- Prasanna Siddireddy
- G.R. Smith
- S. Taroni
- M. Wayne
- Andrew Wightman
- M. Wolf
- A. Woodard
- J. Alimena
- Louis Antonelli
- B. Bylsma
- L. S. Durkin
- S. Flowers
- B. Francis
- A. Hart
- C. Hill
- W. Ji
- T. Y. Ling
- W. Luo
- Brian L Winer
- H. W. Wulsin
- Stephane Cooperstein
- Olga Driga
- P. Elmer
- J. Hardenbrook
- Philip Hebda
- Samuel Higginbotham
- Alexis Kalogeropoulos
- D. Lange
- J Luo
- Daniel Marlow
- Kelvin Mei
- Isabel Ojalvo
- James Olsen
- C. Palmer
- P. A. Piroué
- Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen
- D P Stickland
- Christopher Tully
- Scarlet Norberg
- A. Barker
- V. E. Barnes
- Souvik Das
- L. J. Gutay
- M. Jones
- Aw Jung
- Ajeeta Khatiwada
- D. H. Miller
- N. Neumeister
- Cheng-Chieh Peng
- Hao Qiu
- J. F. Schulte
- J. Sun
- Fuqiang Wang
- Rui Xiao
- W. Xie
- Tongguang Cheng
- James Dolen
- N. Parashar
- Z. Chen
- K. M. Ecklund
- Sarah Freed
- F. J. M. Geurts
- M. Guilbaud
- Matthew Kilpatrick
- Benjamin Michlin
- B. P. Padley
- Jay Roberts
- J. Rorie
- Wei Shi
- Z. Tu
- James Zabel
- Aobo Zhang
- A. Bodek
- P. de Barbaro
- Regina Demina
- Y. t. Duh
- Thomas Ferbel
- M. Galanti
- A. Garcia-Bellido
- J. Y. Han
- O. Hindrichs
- A. Khukhunaishvili
- Lo K. H.
- P. Tan
- M. Verzetti
- Robert Ciesielski
- K. Goulianos
- C. Mesropian
- A. Agapitos
- John Paul Chou
- Yuri Gershtein
- T. A. Gómez Espinosa
- Eva Halkiadakis
- M. Heindl
- E. Hughes
- S. Kaplan
- R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli
- S. Kyriacou
- Amitabh Lath
- Roy Montalvo
- K. Nash
- Marc Osherson
- H. Saka
- Sevil Salur
- S. Schnetzer
- D. Sheffield
- S. Somalwar
- Robert Stone
- Scott Thomas
- P. Thomassen
- M. Walker
- A. G. Delannoy
- J. Heideman
- G. Riley
- Keith Rose
- S. M. Spanier
- Krishna Thapa
- O. Bouhali
- A. Castaneda Hernandez
- A. Celik
- M. Dalchenko
- M. De Mattia
- A. Delgado
- S. Dildick
- R. Eusebi
- J. Gilmore
- T. Huang
- T. Kamon
- R. Mueller
- Yuriy Pakhotin
- R. Patel
- A. Perloff
- Luca Perniè
- D. Rathjens
- A. Safonov
- Aysen Tatarinov
- N. Akchurin
- J. Damgov
- F. De Guio
- P. R. Dudero
- J. Faulkner
- E. Gurpinar
- S. Kunori
- K. Lamichhane
- Tielige Mengke
- Samila Muthumuni
- T. Peltola
- S. Undleeb
- I. Volobouev
- S. V. Greene
- A. Gurrola
- R. Janjam
- W. Johns
- C. F. Maguire
- A. Melo
- H. Ni
- Klaas Padeken
- J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
- P.D. Sheldon
- Shengquan Tuo
- J. Velkovska
- Q. Xu
- M. W. Arenton
- P. Barria
- Brian Cox
- R. Hirosky
- Matthew Joyce
- A. Ledovskoy
- H. Li
- C. Neu
- T. Sinthuprasith
- E. Wolfe
- F. Xia
- R.F. Harr
- P. E. Karchin
- Nabin Poudyal
- J. Sturdy
- Prakash Thapa
- Shawn Zaleski
- Michael Brodski
- James Buchanan
- Cécile Caillol
- D. Carlsmith
- S. Dasu
- L. Dodd
- S. Duric
- B. Gomber
- M. Grothe
- M. Herndon
- Alain Hervé
- Usama Hussain
- P Klabbers
- A. Lanaro
- A. Levine
- K. Long
- R. Loveless
- Vladimir Rekovic
- T. Ruggles
- A. Savin
- N.A. Smith
- W. H. Smith
- N. Woods
Searches for resonances decaying into pairs of jets are performed using proton-proton collision data collected at √s = 13 TeV corresponding to an integrated luminosity of up to 36 fb^(−1). A low-mass search, for resonances with masses between 0.6 and 1.6 TeV, is performed based on events with dijets reconstructed at the trigger level from calorimeter information. A high-mass search, for resonances with masses above 1.6 TeV, is performed using dijets reconstructed offline with a particle-flow algorithm. The dijet mass spectrum is well described by a smooth parameterization and no evidence for the production of new particles is observed. Upper limits at 95% confidence level are reported on the production cross section for narrow resonances with masses above 0.6 TeV. In the context of specific models, the limits exclude string resonances with masses below 7.7 TeV, scalar diquarks below 7.2 TeV, axigluons and colorons below 6.1 TeV, excited quarks below 6.0 TeV, color-octet scalars below 3.4 TeV, W′ bosons below 3.3 TeV, Z′ bosons below 2.7 TeV, Randall-Sundrum gravitons below 1.8 TeV and in the range 1.9 to 2.5 TeV, and dark matter mediators below 2.6 TeV. The limits on both vector and axial-vector mediators, in a simplified model of interactions between quarks and dark matter particles, are presented as functions of dark matter particle mass and coupling to quarks. Searches are also presented for broad resonances, including for the first time spin-1 resonances with intrinsic widths as large as 30% of the resonance mass. The broad resonance search improves and extends the exclusions of a dark matter mediator to larger values of its mass and coupling to quarks.
Keywords:
- Correction
- Source
- Cite
- Save
- Machine Reading By IdeaReader
89
References
179
Citations
NaN
KQI
[]